Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
York 025-41535-000 High Pressure Switch 585-400#
York - Applied
MSRP: $164.98Now: $127.49York 025-41535-000 High Pressure Switch 585-400# FurnacePartSource.comMSRP: $164.98Now: $127.49 -
International Comfort Products 1171654 FILTER RACK 21.5x23.375x1
International Comfort Products
MSRP: $59.52Now: $45.99International Comfort Products 1171654 FILTER RACK 21.5x23.375x1 FurnacePartSource.comMSRP: $59.52Now: $45.99 -
York 015-04060-104 Compressor 460v3ph 123,000btu R-410A
York - Applied
MSRP: $5,598.15Now: $4,325.85York 015-04060-104 Compressor 460v 3phMSRP: $5,598.15Now: $4,325.85 -
International Comfort Products 522530 HEAT EXCHANGER
International Comfort Products
MSRP: $1,007.47Now: $763.24International Comfort Products 522530 HEAT EXCHANGER Must Ship by Freight TruckMSRP: $1,007.47Now: $763.24 -
Nidec-US Motors 3852 Motor 1/2hp 208-230v1ph 1075rpm
Nidec-US Motors
MSRP: $220.72Now: $170.56Nidec-US Motors 3852 Motor 1/2hp 208-230vMSRP: $220.72Now: $170.56 -
Lennox 53H06 Round Run Capacitor 15 Microfarad 370Vac
Lennox
MSRP: $74.28Now: $57.40Lennox 53H06 Round Run Capacitor 15 Microfarad 370VacMSRP: $74.28Now: $57.40 -
Trane MOT12872 Motor Module Set 1/2HP 115/230V
Trane
MSRP: $1,109.58Now: $857.40Trane MOT12872 Motor Module Set 1/2HP 115/230VMSRP: $1,109.58Now: $857.40 -
Itron-Actaris 762123 Black Spring 7.3-11" for B31R
Itron-Actaris
MSRP: $26.35Now: $20.36Itron-Actaris 762123 Black Spring 7.3-11" for B31R FurnacePartSource.comMSRP: $26.35Now: $20.36 -
Itron-Actaris 757219 ALUMINUM ORIFICE 3/16"dia ALUMINUM ORIFICE
Itron-Actaris
MSRP: $20.36Now: $15.43Itron-Actaris 757219 ALUMINUM ORIFICE 3/16"dia FurnacePartSource.comMSRP: $20.36Now: $15.43 -
Honeywell DC2800EE1S02401000 (Replaces DC3200EE100R240000) DC2800-EE-1S0-240-100-00-0
Honeywell
MSRP: $2,278.42Now: $1,760.60Honeywell DC2800EE1S02401000 (Replaces DC3200EE100R240000) DC2800-EE-1S0-240-100-00-0 This is the Direct Replacement for DC3200EE100R240000MSRP: $2,278.42Now: $1,760.60 -
Mitsubishi Electric E22T18451 Inverter Board
Mitsubishi Electric
MSRP: $746.69Now: $576.99Mitsubishi Electric E22T18451 Inverter Board FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $746.69Now: $576.99 -
Rheem-Ruud 43-101666-68 Round Run Capacitor 45 Microfarad 440Vac
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $20.87Now: $16.13Rheem-Ruud 43-101666-68 Round Run Capacitor 45 Microfarad 440VacMSRP: $20.87Now: $16.13 -
Trane COM10061 Compressor 208/230V R410A 2.4TON
Trane
MSRP: $1,118.90Now: $847.65Trane COM10061 Compressor Must Ship by Freight TruckMSRP: $1,118.90Now: $847.65 -
Siemens Industrial Controls 6ES72231BL320XB0 SIMATIC S7-1200 DIGITAL I/O SM
Siemens Industrial Controls
MSRP: $842.24Now: $638.06Siemens Industrial Controls 6ES72231BL320XB0 SIMATIC S7-1200 DIGITAL I/O SM FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $842.24Now: $638.06 -
International Comfort Products 1190584 (replaces 1185023) ECM Motor 230v 1/3hp
International Comfort Products
MSRP: $658.53Now: $508.87International Comfort Products 1190584 ECM Motor 230v 1/3hpMSRP: $658.53Now: $508.87 -
Secop Diversitech 117U6016 COMPRESSOR STARTING RELAY
Secop Diversitech
MSRP: $17.97Now: $13.61Secop Diversitech 117U6016 COMPRESSOR STARTING RELAY FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $17.97Now: $13.61 -
Honeywell A7800A2010 RM7800-2000 SERIES TESTER
Honeywell
MSRP: $3,144.78Now: $2,430.06Honeywell A7800A2010 RM7800-2000 SERIES TESTER FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $3,144.78Now: $2,430.06Qty in Cart: 0Price:MSRP: $3,144.78Now: $2,430.06Subtotal: -
Tecumseh 84129 (replaced by 84174-1) DUAL PRESSURE CONTROLS SPST
Cozy Heaters
Tecumseh 84129 (replaced by 84174-1) DUAL PRESSURE CONTROLS SPST FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentQty in Cart: 0Price:Subtotal: -
Copeland ZP61K5E-TFE-800 Compressor 575v 3ph 61,500btu R410A
Copeland
MSRP: $2,067.83Now: $1,566.54Copeland ZP61K5E-TFE-800 Compressor 575v 3ph 61,500btuMSRP: $2,067.83Now: $1,566.54 -
Lochinvar & A.O. Smith 100110093 Contactor 120v Coil 3P 50AMP
Lochinvar & A.O. Smith
MSRP: $180.41Now: $139.41Lochinvar & A.O. Smith 100110093 Contactor 120v Coil 3PMSRP: $180.41Now: $139.41