Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Carrier 33CNTRAN485-01-R BACNET Modbus Translator
Carrier
MSRP: $3,373.28Now: $2,606.62Carrier 33CNTRAN485-01-R BACNET Modbus Translator FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $3,373.28Now: $2,606.62 -
Bard HVAC 8201-056BX 24v 6.9a Blower Control Board
Bard HVAC
MSRP: $60.79Now: $46.97Bard HVAC 8201-056BX 24v 6.9a Blower Control Board FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $60.79Now: $46.97 -
Bray Commercial 70E061-113G0536/K (replaces 70-0061-113G0-536K) ACT, 120V, HE, 3000 IN-LB, 30S, IRB
Bray Commercial
MSRP: $4,087.91Now: $3,158.84Bray Commercial 70E061-113G0536/K ACT, 120V, HE, 3000 IN-LB, 30S, IRB This is the direct replacement for 70-0061-113G0-536K. FurnacePartSource.com Commitment<MSRP: $4,087.91Now: $3,158.84 -
Daikin-McQuay 2523390 MAIN PC BOARD
Daikin-McQuay
MSRP: $1,019.16Now: $787.53Daikin-McQuay 2523390 MAIN PC BOARD FurnacePartSource.com Commitment AlwaysMSRP: $1,019.16Now: $787.53 -
Heatco HMESA2088-0306 Dual Pressure Switch
Heatco
MSRP: $98.75Now: $76.31Heatco HMESA2088-0306 Dual Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.comMSRP: $98.75Now: $76.31 -
Marvair 30064 Combustion Fan Motor
Marvair
MSRP: $3,124.62Now: $2,414.48Marvair 30064 Combustion Fan Motor FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $3,124.62Now: $2,414.48 -
Carrier 343312-75102 Vertical Condensate Pan
Carrier
MSRP: $318.02Now: $245.74Carrier 343312-75102 Vertical Condensate Pan FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $318.02Now: $245.74 -
Bard HVAC 8620-194 "WG" 230V Mtr Replacement Kit
Bard HVAC
MSRP: $497.71Now: $384.59Bard HVAC 8620-194 "WG" 230V Mtr Replacement Kit FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $497.71Now: $384.59 -
Amana-Goodman 0270A01154SLP (replaces 0270A01154SP) Evaporator Coil
Amana-Goodman
MSRP: $416.03Now: $321.48Amana-Goodman 0270A01154SLP Evaporator Coil This is the direct replacement for 0270A01154SP. FurnacePartSoMSRP: $416.03Now: $321.48 -
Bray Commercial 920830-21911536 Repair Kit
Bray Commercial
MSRP: $386.69Now: $298.81Bray Commercial 920830-21911536 Repair Kit FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $386.69Now: $298.81 -
Advanced Distributor Products 100000240 SEP/HED CONTROL BOARD
Advanced Distributor Products
MSRP: $291.06Now: $224.91Advanced Distributor Products 100000240 SEP/HED CONTROL BOARD FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $291.06Now: $224.91 -
Siemens Combustion QRB4-B110B70 (replaces QRB1A-B080B70A) FLAME SENSOR
Siemens Combustion
MSRP: $369.53Now: $279.95Siemens Combustion QRB4-B110B70 (replaces QRB1A-B080B70A) FLAME SENSOR FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $369.53Now: $279.95 -
Lennox 27A23 ECB47-15CB-P 15KW HEATER KIT
Lennox
MSRP: $804.99Now: $622.03Lennox 27A23 ECB47-15CB-P 15KW HEATER KIT FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $804.99Now: $622.03 -
Armstrong Furnace R110070005 L145-40F Limit Switch
Armstrong Furnace
MSRP: $34.60Now: $26.74Armstrong Furnace R110070005 L145-40F Limit Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $34.60Now: $26.74 -
Rheem-Ruud RXCE-AN05 Coil Shield Kit
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $280.17Now: $212.25Rheem-Ruud RXCE-AN05 Coil Shield Kit Item is Non Cancelable / Non ReturnableMSRP: $280.17Now: $212.25 -
Copeland ZP67KCE-PFV-950 Compressor 208/230v 67500 btu
Copeland
MSRP: $2,480.21Now: $1,916.53Copeland ZP67KCE-PFV-950 Compressor 208/230v 67500 btu Must Ship by Freight Truck Warranty policy for thiMSRP: $2,480.21Now: $1,916.53 -
Bard HVAC 5151-063BX 24"Dia 26Deg 1/2"Br CCW 5-Blade
Bard HVAC
MSRP: $298.96Now: $231.02Bard HVAC 5151-063BX 24"Dia 26Deg 1/2"Br CCW 5-Blade FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $298.96Now: $231.02 -
Bard HVAC 900-368-003BX BLOWER ASSEMBLY SERVICE
Bard
MSRP: $1,386.73Now: $1,050.55Bard HVAC 900-368-003BX BLOWER ASSEMBLY SERVICE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $1,386.73Now: $1,050.55 -
Armstrong Furnace R101082-01 L145-40F Limit Switch
Armstrong Furnace
MSRP: $17.11Now: $13.22Armstrong Furnace R101082-01 L145-40F Limit Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $17.11Now: $13.22 -
Trane CNT8176 Defrost Control Board
Trane
MSRP: $149.69Now: $115.67Trane CNT8176 Defrost Control Board FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $149.69Now: $115.67