Categories
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & HVAC Gas Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Valves
- Valves & Pumps
- Valves & Pumps > Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC Solenoid Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves > Globe Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC & Furnace Gas Regulators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Zone Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Furnace Zone Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & Heating System Radiator Valves
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Gas-Fired Equipment Vent Dampers
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Switches
- Valves & Pumps > Regulators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Thermocouples
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Systems
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > HVAC Actuators & Damper Actuators
Brands
Dungs Pressure Switches , GC Valves , NIBCO VALVE , LEONARD VALVE , SKINNER VALVES , Bonomi Valve , Kunkle Valve , Metrex Valve , Spartan Valves , C & D Valves , Magnatrol Solenoid Valves , Flowserve-Worcester Valve , Sensus-Gas Division , BASO Gas Products , Sterling Gas Products , Vulcain Gas Monitors , BASO , Robertshaw , Weil McLain , Riello Series 40 Oil & Gas Burners- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
York S1-025-43646-000 440/575V Head Pressure Control
York - Source 1
MSRP: $1,673.35Now: $1,293.04York S1-025-43646-000 440/575V Head Pressure Control FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $1,673.35Now: $1,293.04 -
Lochinvar & A.O. Smith 100277772 SWITCH AIR PRESSURE F9 HI ALT
Lochinvar & A.O. Smith
MSRP: $201.07Now: $155.37Lochinvar & A.O. Smith 100277772 SWITCH AIR PRESSURE F9 HI ALT FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $201.07Now: $155.37 -
Cleveland Controls NS2-3017-00 Pressure Switch SPST -1.65"wc
Cleveland Controls
MSRP: $35.62Now: $27.53Cleveland Controls NS2-3017-00 Pressure Switch SPST -1.65"wc FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $35.62Now: $27.53 -
Carrier HH18HA588 SWITCH TEMP ACTIVATED
Carrier
MSRP: $36.25Now: $28.01Carrier HH18HA588 SWITCH TEMP ACTIVATED FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $36.25Now: $28.01 -
Copeland Comfort Control (Alco) 097849 PRESSURE CONTROL 5/15 G0097849
Copeland Comfort Control (Alco)
MSRP: $145.60Now: $112.51Copeland Comfort Control (Alco) 097849 PRESSURE CONTROL 5/15 G0097849 FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $145.60Now: $112.51 -
Dungs Pressure Switches 266848 1 - 10 mBar 4mm Air Switch
Karl Dungs
MSRP: $136.37Now: $105.38Dungs Pressure Switches 266848 1 - 10 mBar 4mm Air Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $136.37Now: $105.38 -
Rheem-Ruud 47-101529-03 Low Pressure Limit/Auto Reset
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $36.43Now: $28.15Rheem-Ruud 47-101529-03 Low Pressure Limit/Auto Reset FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $36.43Now: $28.15 -
Cleveland Controls NS2-1810-00 Pressure Switch SPST -1.65"wc
Cleveland Controls
MSRP: $35.06Now: $27.09Cleveland Controls NS2-1810-00 Pressure Switch SPST -1.65"wc FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $35.06Now: $27.09 -
Rheem-Ruud 47-103670-10 LOW PRESSURE LIMIT 40cl 15op
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $33.08Now: $25.56Rheem-Ruud 47-103670-10 LOW PRESSURE LIMIT 40cl 15op FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $33.08Now: $25.56 -
A.J. Antunes 8224212046 SML .05-9"wc PRESSURE SW ADAPT
A.J. Antunes
MSRP: $131.52Now: $101.63A.J. Antunes 8224212046 SML .05-9"wc PRESSURE SW ADAPT FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $131.52Now: $101.63 -
Schneider Electric (Square D) 9013GSG2J24 PRESSURE SW.40# ON 60# OFF
Square D
MSRP: $204.62Now: $158.11Schneider Electric (Square D) 9013GSG2J24 PRESSURE SW.40# ON 60# OFF FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $204.62Now: $158.11 -
York S1-024-35903-000 .45/.85" WC Pressure Switch
York - Source 1
MSRP: $153.00Now: $118.23York S1-024-35903-000 .45/.85" WC Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $153.00Now: $118.23 -
York S1-025-50188-000 HIGH PRESSURE SWITCH 650/450
York - Source 1
MSRP: $153.32Now: $118.47York S1-025-50188-000 HIGH PRESSURE SWITCH 650/450 FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $153.32Now: $118.47 -
York S1-025-46848-000 650-450# High Pressure Switch
York - Source 1
MSRP: $98.64Now: $76.22York S1-025-46848-000 650-450# High Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $98.64Now: $76.22 -
York S1-025-17620-017 380/300 HIGH PRESSURE SWITCH
York - Source 1
MSRP: $99.76Now: $77.09York S1-025-17620-017 380/300 HIGH PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $99.76Now: $77.09 -
Amana-Goodman 0130F00505 (replaced by 0130F00505S) Pressure Switch -0.70"WC SPST
Daikin-McQuay
Amana-Goodman 0130F00505 (replaced by 0130F00505S) -0.70"WC SPST PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentQty in Cart: 0Price:Subtotal: -
Sta-Rite Pumps U217-2EB PRESSURE SWITCH,FSG-2,30-50#
Sta-Rite Pumps
MSRP: $84.83Now: $65.55Sta-Rite Pumps U217-2EB PRESSURE SWITCH,FSG-2,30-50# FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $84.83Now: $65.55 -
York S1-025-28985-002 405/330# High Pressure Switch
York
MSRP: $559.09Now: $423.55York S1-025-28985-002 405/330# High Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $559.09Now: $423.55 -
Rheem-Ruud 42-105499-07K PRESSURE SWITCH -0.40 LOW FIRE
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $27.24Now: $21.05Rheem-Ruud 42-105499-07K PRESSURE SWITCH -0.40 LOW FIRE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $27.24Now: $21.05 -
KMC Controls TSP-8001 TRI-STATE W/PRESSURE SEN 40IN
KMC Controls
MSRP: $305.43Now: $231.39KMC Controls TSP-8001 TRI-STATE W/PRESSURE SEN 40IN FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $305.43Now: $231.39