Categories
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & HVAC Gas Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Valves
- Valves & Pumps
- Valves & Pumps > Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC Solenoid Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves > Globe Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC & Furnace Gas Regulators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Zone Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Furnace Zone Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & Heating System Radiator Valves
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Gas-Fired Equipment Vent Dampers
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Switches
- Valves & Pumps > Regulators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Thermocouples
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Systems
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > HVAC Actuators & Damper Actuators
Brands
Dungs Pressure Switches , NIBCO VALVE , GC Valves , LEONARD VALVE , SKINNER VALVES , Bonomi Valve , Kunkle Valve , Metrex Valve , Spartan Valves , C & D Valves , Magnatrol Solenoid Valves , Flowserve-Worcester Valve , Sensus-Gas Division , BASO Gas Products , Sterling Gas Products , Vulcain Gas Monitors , BASO , Robertshaw , Weil McLain , Riello Series 40 Oil & Gas Burners- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Carrier EF23VS183 Solenoid Valve
Carrier
MSRP: $701.53Now: $542.09Carrier EF23VS183 Solenoid Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $701.53Now: $542.09 -
Lennox 79J87 CHECK VALVE
Lennox
MSRP: $219.02Now: $169.24Lennox 79J87 CHECK VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $219.02Now: $169.24 -
Lennox 39W70 EXPANSION VALVE
Lennox
MSRP: $198.64Now: $153.50Lennox 39W70 EXPANSION VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $198.64Now: $153.50 -
Modine 5H0715730002 MODULATING VALVE
Modine
MSRP: $515.16Now: $398.08Modine 5H0715730002 MODULATING VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $515.16Now: $398.08 -
Trane VAL20694 EXPANSION VALVE
Trane
MSRP: $458.40Now: $354.22Trane VAL20694 EXPANSION VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $458.40Now: $354.22 -
Trane VAL19562 REVERSING VALVE
Trane
MSRP: $329.75Now: $254.81Trane VAL19562 REVERSING VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $329.75Now: $254.81 -
Liebert 191053P2S Expansion Valve
Liebert
MSRP: $318.90Now: $246.42Liebert 191053P2S EXPANSION VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $318.90Now: $246.42 -
Lennox 25W22 TXV VALVE
Lennox
MSRP: $206.07Now: $159.23Lennox 25W22 TXV VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $206.07Now: $159.23 -
Kromschroder 88003198 Solenoid Valve
Kromschroder
MSRP: $904.02Now: $698.56Kromschroder 88003198 Solenoid Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $904.02Now: $698.56 -
Carrier 8733901827 VALVE EXPANSION
Carrier
MSRP: $334.54Now: $258.51Carrier 8733901827 VALVE EXPANSION FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $334.54Now: $258.51 -
Carrier EA36UZ093 TXV Valve
Carrier
MSRP: $265.15Now: $204.89Carrier EA36UZ093 TXV VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $265.15Now: $204.89 -
Trane VAL10418 Valve-Expansion
Trane
MSRP: $220.56Now: $170.43Trane VAL10418 Valve-Expansion FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $220.56Now: $170.43 -
Trane VAL21474 Valve Expansion
Trane
MSRP: $346.58Now: $267.81Trane VAL21474 Valve Expansion FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $346.58Now: $267.81 -
Carrier EA66JZ002 Valve Txv
Carrier
MSRP: $165.36Now: $127.78Carrier EA66JZ002 Valve Txv FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $165.36Now: $127.78 -
Carrier 46102001 SERVICE VALVE
Carrier
MSRP: $168.65Now: $130.32Carrier 46102001 SERVICE VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $168.65Now: $130.32 -
Carrier EF28BZ007 SOLENOID VALVE
Carrier
MSRP: $649.95Now: $502.24Carrier EF28BZ007 SOLENOID VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $649.95Now: $502.24 -
Erie Zone Valve Body Part #VS3212
Schneider Electric (Erie)
MSRP: $101.99Now: $78.81Erie Zone Valve Body Part #VS3212 Zone Valve 1/2"MSRP: $101.99Now: $78.81 -
Lennox 77W89 Nat->LP Gas Conv Kit, Gas Vlv
ALLIED AIR
MSRP: $42.69Now: $32.98Lennox 77W89 Nat->LP Gas Conv Kit, Gas Vlv FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $42.69Now: $32.98 -
Aprilaire 4040 SOLENOID VALVE
Aprilaire
MSRP: $116.80Now: $90.26Aprilaire 4040 SOLENOID VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $116.80Now: $90.26 -
Aprilaire 5926 Solenoid Valve
Aprilaire
MSRP: $153.66Now: $118.74Aprilaire 5926 Solenoid Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $153.66Now: $118.74