Categories
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & HVAC Gas Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Valves
- Valves & Pumps
- Valves & Pumps > Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC Solenoid Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves > Globe Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC & Furnace Gas Regulators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Zone Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Furnace Zone Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & Heating System Radiator Valves
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Gas-Fired Equipment Vent Dampers
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Switches
- Valves & Pumps > Regulators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Thermocouples
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Systems
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > HVAC Actuators & Damper Actuators
Brands
Dungs Pressure Switches , NIBCO VALVE , GC Valves , LEONARD VALVE , SKINNER VALVES , Bonomi Valve , Kunkle Valve , Metrex Valve , Spartan Valves , C & D Valves , Magnatrol Solenoid Valves , Flowserve-Worcester Valve , Sensus-Gas Division , BASO Gas Products , Sterling Gas Products , Vulcain Gas Monitors , BASO , Robertshaw , Weil McLain , Riello Series 40 Oil & Gas Burners- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
York S1-024-39717-000 Switch Pressure 0.45 2 Stage
York - Source 1
MSRP: $46.27Now: $35.75York S1-024-39717-000 SWITCH PRESSURE 0.45 2 STAGE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $46.27Now: $35.75 -
York S1-025-51762-000 SENSOR PRESSURE W/WIRE HARNESS
York - Source 1
MSRP: $328.30Now: $253.69York S1-025-51762-000 SENSOR PRESSURE W/WIRE HARNESS FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $328.30Now: $253.69 -
Dungs Pressure Switches 210319 CABLE SOCKET 3-PIN+PE BLACK
Karl Dungs
MSRP: $11.67Now: $9.01Dungs Pressure Switches 210319 CABLE SOCKET 3-PIN+PE BLACK FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $11.67Now: $9.01 -
Johnson Controls P32AC-8 .05/5"WC DIFF PRESSURE CTRL
Johnson Controls
MSRP: $164.37Now: $127.02Johnson Controls P32AC-8 .05/5"WC DIFF PRESSURE CTRL FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $164.37Now: $127.02 -
Rheem-Ruud 42-105601-25 -.35"WC SPST PRESSURE SWITCH
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $22.82Now: $17.63Rheem-Ruud 42-105601-25 -.35"WC SPST PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $22.82Now: $17.63 -
Magnatrol Solenoid Valves G129S43SC-ACTS 3/4"npt N/C 120V 0/180# STEAM
Magnatrol Solenoid Valves
MSRP: $832.14Now: $643.02MSRP: $832.14Now: $643.02 -
Triangle Tube CCRKIT19 (OBSOLETE no replacement) Lwco/Ch Pressure Sensor Asmbly
Triangle Tube
Triangle Tube CCRKIT19 Lwco/Ch Pressure Sensor Asmbly FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentQty in Cart: 0Price:Subtotal: -
Copeland Comfort Control (Alco) 097849 PRESSURE CONTROL 5/15 G0097849
Copeland Comfort Control (Alco)
MSRP: $145.60Now: $112.51Copeland Comfort Control (Alco) 097849 PRESSURE CONTROL 5/15 G0097849 FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $145.60Now: $112.51 -
Dungs Pressure Switches 266848 1 - 10 mBar 4mm Air Switch
Karl Dungs
MSRP: $136.37Now: $105.38Dungs Pressure Switches 266848 1 - 10 mBar 4mm Air Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $136.37Now: $105.38 -
Rheem-Ruud 47-101529-03 Low Pressure Limit/Auto Reset
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $36.43Now: $28.15Rheem-Ruud 47-101529-03 Low Pressure Limit/Auto Reset FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $36.43Now: $28.15 -
Cleveland Controls NS2-1810-00 Pressure Switch SPST -1.65"wc
Cleveland Controls
MSRP: $35.06Now: $27.09Cleveland Controls NS2-1810-00 Pressure Switch SPST -1.65"wc FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $35.06Now: $27.09 -
Rheem-Ruud 47-103670-10 LOW PRESSURE LIMIT 40cl 15op
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $33.08Now: $25.56Rheem-Ruud 47-103670-10 LOW PRESSURE LIMIT 40cl 15op FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $33.08Now: $25.56 -
Cla-Val 7922201E 1/2"npt 0/75# Pressure Relief
Cla-Val
MSRP: $1,184.04Now: $897.00Cla-Val 7922201E 1/2"npt 0/75# Pressure Relief FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $1,184.04Now: $897.00 -
York S1-025-47283-000 650/450# High pressure switch
York - Source 1
MSRP: $105.90Now: $81.83York S1-025-47283-000 650/450# High pressure switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $105.90Now: $81.83 -
Weil McLain 511-624-520 1.4"wc SPST Pressure Switch
Weil McLain
MSRP: $124.48Now: $96.19Weil McLain 511-624-520 1.4"wc SPST Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $124.48Now: $96.19 -
York S1-025-53173-000 Switch Pressure Refrig 650/450
York - Source 1
MSRP: $96.23Now: $74.36York S1-025-53173-000 Switch Pressure Refrig 650/450 FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $96.23Now: $74.36 -
Copeland Comfort Control (Alco) 064986 ACK-6 VARIABLE PRESSURE VLV
Copeland Comfort Control (Alco)
MSRP: $48.81Now: $37.71Copeland Comfort Control (Alco) 064986 ACK-6 VARIABLE PRESSURE VLV FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $48.81Now: $37.71 -
Cleveland Controls DDP-109-187 2-SPDT Dual Pressure Switch
Cleveland Controls
MSRP: $159.14Now: $122.97Cleveland Controls DDP-109-187 2-SPDT Dual Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $159.14Now: $122.97 -
Dungs Pressure Switches 266847 0.4 - 3 mBAR 4mm Air Switch
Karl Dungs
MSRP: $136.37Now: $105.38Dungs Pressure Switches 266847 0.4 - 3 mBAR 4mm Air Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $136.37Now: $105.38 -
Lochinvar & A.O. Smith 100073333 FTX HI/LOW PRESSURE SWITCH KIT
Lochinvar & A.O. Smith
MSRP: $129.77Now: $100.28Lochinvar & A.O. Smith 100073333 FTX HI/LOW PRESSURE SWITCH KIT FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $129.77Now: $100.28