Categories
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & HVAC Gas Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Valves
- Valves & Pumps
- Valves & Pumps > Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC Solenoid Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves > Globe Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC & Furnace Gas Regulators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Zone Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Furnace Zone Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & Heating System Radiator Valves
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Gas-Fired Equipment Vent Dampers
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Switches
- Valves & Pumps > Regulators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Thermocouples
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Systems
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > HVAC Actuators & Damper Actuators
Brands
Dungs Pressure Switches , NIBCO VALVE , GC Valves , LEONARD VALVE , SKINNER VALVES , Bonomi Valve , Kunkle Valve , Metrex Valve , Spartan Valves , C & D Valves , Magnatrol Solenoid Valves , Flowserve-Worcester Valve , Sensus-Gas Division , BASO Gas Products , Sterling Gas Products , Vulcain Gas Monitors , BASO , Robertshaw , Weil McLain , Riello Series 40 Oil & Gas Burners- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ASCO H118AK142F1 Gas Valve 2.5"120vN/C ,W/AuxSw.
Asco
MSRP: $8,249.98Now: $6,374.99ASCO H118AK142F1 2.5"120vN/C GasValve,W/AuxSw. FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $8,249.98Now: $6,374.99 -
Honeywell Zone Valve, Part #V8043E1012 (replaces MZV525E)
Resideo
MSRP: $185.72Now: $143.51Honeywell® Hydronic Zone Valve, Tube Size 3/4 Inch, Coefficient of Volume 3.5, Electrical Connections 18 Inches Leads, 24 Volts, Motorized, Maximum Pressure 125 PSI This is the direct replacement for...MSRP: $185.72Now: $143.51 -
International Comfort Products T111640005 600/420# High Pressure Switch
International Comfort Products
MSRP: $58.95Now: $45.56International Comfort Products T111640005 600/420# High Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $58.95Now: $45.56 -
Cleveland Controls ANS2-1000-00K ADJUSTABLE AIR PRESSURE SWITCH
Cleveland Controls
MSRP: $41.84Now: $32.33Cleveland Controls ANS2-1000-00K ADJUSTABLE AIR PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $41.84Now: $32.33 -
Trane VAL7346 TXV 3/8"x1/2"ODS 2ton R410A
Trane
MSRP: $361.38Now: $279.25Trane VAL7346 Thermostatic Expansion Valve (TXV) 3/8"x1/2"ODS 2tonMSRP: $361.38Now: $279.25 -
Armstrong Furnace R102699-02 -.70"wc SPST Pressure Switch
Armstrong Furnace
MSRP: $72.98Now: $56.39Armstrong Furnace R102699-02 -.70"wc SPST Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $72.98Now: $56.39 -
A.J. Antunes 8024202041 AIR PRESSURE SWITCH,.17"-1"wc
A.J. Antunes
MSRP: $128.42Now: $99.23A.J. Antunes 8024202041 AIR PRESSURE SWITCH,.17"-1"wc FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $128.42Now: $99.23 -
Cleveland Controls NS2-0260-00 .61"WC PRESSURE SWITCH
Cleveland Controls
MSRP: $85.04Now: $65.71Cleveland Controls NS2-0260-00 .61"WC PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $85.04Now: $65.71 -
Dungs Pressure Switches 266936 2-20"wc Air Switch
Karl Dungs
MSRP: $147.97Now: $114.34Dungs Pressure Switches 266936 2-20"wc Air Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $147.97Now: $114.34 -
Detroit Radiant TP-260F .62"wc SPST Pressure Switch
Detroit Radiant
MSRP: $98.69Now: $76.26Detroit Radiant TP-260F .62"wc SPST Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $98.69Now: $76.26 -
York S1-024-25006-704 .90"WC Pressure Switch
York - Source 1
MSRP: $124.81Now: $96.44York S1-024-25006-704 .90"WC Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $124.81Now: $96.44 -
Copeland 985-0183-01 12/03# Low pressure Switch
Copeland
MSRP: $128.14Now: $99.02Copeland 985-0183-01 12/03# Low pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $128.14Now: $99.02 -
Aaon G151230 450# M/R R22 Hi-Pressure Swtch
Aaon
MSRP: $89.94Now: $69.50Aaon G151230 450# M/R R22 Hi-Pressure Swtch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $89.94Now: $69.50 -
Carrier BVS-058 Ball Valve W/Access Valv E
Carrier
MSRP: $139.54Now: $107.83Carrier BVS-058 Ball Valve W/Access Valv E FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $139.54Now: $107.83 -
Hubbell Industrial Controls 69JF9 PRESSURE SWITCH 1/4" FNPT
Hubbell Industrial Controls
MSRP: $185.21Now: $143.12Hubbell Industrial Controls 69JF9 PRESSURE SWITCH 1/4" FNPT FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $185.21Now: $143.12 -
Johnson Controls DPT2090-100G Pressure Transducer W/2' CBL
Johnson Controls
MSRP: $396.48Now: $306.37Johnson Controls DPT2090-100G Pressure Transducer W/2' CBL FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $396.48Now: $306.37 -
Rheem-Ruud 47-100571-03 Low Pressure Limit - AutoReset
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $56.17Now: $43.40Rheem-Ruud 47-100571-03 Low Pressure Limit - AutoReset FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $56.17Now: $43.40 -
Slant Fin 440-856-000 .90"WC Pressure Switch
Slant Fin
MSRP: $49.81Now: $38.49Slant Fin 440-856-000 .90"WC Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $49.81Now: $38.49 -
Sporlan Controls 903020 3/8"ODF HEAD PRESSURE CONTROL
Sporlan Controls
MSRP: $448.67Now: $346.70Sporlan Controls 903020 3/8"ODF HEAD PRESSURE CONTROL FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $448.67Now: $346.70 -
Sporlan Controls 902898 5/8"ODF Head Pressure Control
Sporlan Controls
MSRP: $221.81Now: $171.40Sporlan Controls 902898 5/8"ODF Head Pressure Control FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $221.81Now: $171.40