Categories
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & HVAC Gas Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Valves
- Valves & Pumps
- Valves & Pumps > Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC Solenoid Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves > Globe Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC & Furnace Gas Regulators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Zone Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Furnace Zone Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & Heating System Radiator Valves
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Gas-Fired Equipment Vent Dampers
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Switches
- Valves & Pumps > Regulators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Thermocouples
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Systems
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > HVAC Actuators & Damper Actuators
Brands
Dungs Pressure Switches , NIBCO VALVE , GC Valves , LEONARD VALVE , SKINNER VALVES , Bonomi Valve , Kunkle Valve , Metrex Valve , Spartan Valves , C & D Valves , Magnatrol Solenoid Valves , Flowserve-Worcester Valve , Sensus-Gas Division , BASO Gas Products , Sterling Gas Products , Vulcain Gas Monitors , BASO , Robertshaw , Weil McLain , Riello Series 40 Oil & Gas Burners- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rheem-Ruud 42-106242-02 -.40 Pressure Switch
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $25.36Now: $19.60Rheem-Ruud 42-106242-02 -.40 Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $25.36Now: $19.60 -
Amana-Goodman C6456503 -.75"WC SPST PRESSURE SWITCH
Amana-Goodman
MSRP: $40.19Now: $31.06Amana-Goodman C6456503 -.75"WC SPST PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $40.19Now: $31.06 -
Burnham Boiler 104425-01 PRESSURE SWITCH 2.0"WC
Burnham Boiler
MSRP: $41.96Now: $32.42Burnham Boiler 104425-01 PRESSURE SWITCH 2.0"WC FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $41.96Now: $32.42 -
Kele Product RPS-W ROOM STATIC PRESSURE SENSOR
Kele Product
MSRP: $47.88Now: $37.00Kele Product RPS-W ROOM STATIC PRESSURE SENSOR FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $47.88Now: $37.00 -
Lennox 49M50 HIGH PRESSURE SWT 640psig C/O
Lennox
MSRP: $39.96Now: $30.88Lennox 49M50 HIGH PRESSURE SWT 640psig C/O FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $39.96Now: $30.88 -
Rheem-Ruud 42-24166-80 DUAL PRESSURE SWITCH
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $91.71Now: $70.86Rheem-Ruud 42-24166-80 DUAL PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $91.71Now: $70.86 -
Trane CNT4990 AIR PRESSURE CTRL .26"WC SPST
Trane
MSRP: $161.77Now: $125.00Trane CNT4990 AIR PRESSURE CTRL .26"WC SPST FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $161.77Now: $125.00 -
Laars Heating Systems E2312300 .15"WC PRESSURE SWITCH
Laars Heating Systems
MSRP: $64.76Now: $50.04Laars Heating Systems E2312300 .15"WC PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $64.76Now: $50.04 -
Henry Technologies G15 1/8" MPT Pressure Gauge
Henry Technologies
MSRP: $21.33Now: $16.49Henry Technologies G15 1/8" MPT Pressure Gauge FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $21.33Now: $16.49 -
Rheem-Ruud 42-105583-03 Pressure Switch (-105 )
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $20.81Now: $16.08Rheem-Ruud 42-105583-03 Pressure Switch (-105 ) FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $20.81Now: $16.08 -
Rheem-Ruud 42-105583-05 PRESSURE SWITCH -1.55"
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $21.45Now: $16.58Rheem-Ruud 42-105583-05 PRESSURE SWITCH -1.55" FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $21.45Now: $16.58 -
Bradford White 415-45867-05 PRESSURE SWITCH KIT
Bradford White
MSRP: $183.27Now: $141.61Bradford White 415-45867-05 PRESSURE SWITCH KIT FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $183.27Now: $141.61 -
Amana-Goodman 0130F00155 0.81"WC SPST PRESSURE SWITCH
Amana-Goodman
MSRP: $130.04Now: $100.48Amana-Goodman 0130F00155 0.81"WC SPST PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $130.04Now: $100.48 -
Heatcraft Refrigeration 28913401 Low Pressure Switch W/Conduit
Heatcraft Refrigeration
MSRP: $114.79Now: $88.70Heatcraft Refrigeration 28913401 Low Pressure Switch W/Conduit FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $114.79Now: $88.70 -
IBC TECHNOLOGIES P-834 Water Pressure Sensor - Sfc
IBC TECHNOLOGIES
MSRP: $163.27Now: $126.16IBC TECHNOLOGIES P-834 Water Pressure Sensor - Sfc FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $163.27Now: $126.16 -
Lochinvar & A.O. Smith 100208378 4.10"WC PRESSURE SWITCH
Lochinvar & A.O. Smith
MSRP: $57.65Now: $44.55Lochinvar & A.O. Smith 100208378 4.10"WC PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $57.65Now: $44.55 -
RBI Boiler 14-0059 LOW PRESSURE SWITCH .3WC
Rbi Boiler
MSRP: $56.10Now: $43.35RBI Boiler 14-0059 LOW PRESSURE SWITCH .3WC FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $56.10Now: $43.35 -
York S1-025-41015-000 R410A Pressure Transducer
York
MSRP: $628.04Now: $485.30York S1-025-41015-000 R410A Pressure Transducer FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $628.04Now: $485.30 -
York S1-325-47941-000 TRANSDUCER PRESSURE SUCTION
York - Source 1
MSRP: $216.78Now: $167.51York S1-325-47941-000 TRANSDUCER PRESSURE SUCTION FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $216.78Now: $167.51 -
York S1-024-40872-000 PRESSURE SWITCH 0.75"
York - Source 1
MSRP: $57.55Now: $44.47York S1-024-40872-000 PRESSURE SWITCH 0.75" FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $57.55Now: $44.47