Did you mean: press activ ga valv
Refine Search
Categories
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & HVAC Gas Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Valves
- Valves & Pumps
- Valves & Pumps > Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC Solenoid Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves > Globe Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC & Furnace Gas Regulators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Zone Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Furnace Zone Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & Heating System Radiator Valves
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Gas-Fired Equipment Vent Dampers
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Switches
- Valves & Pumps > Regulators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Thermocouples
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Systems
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > HVAC Actuators & Damper Actuators
Brands
Dungs Pressure Switches , NIBCO VALVE , GC Valves , LEONARD VALVE , SKINNER VALVES , Bonomi Valve , Kunkle Valve , Metrex Valve , Spartan Valves , C & D Valves , Magnatrol Solenoid Valves , Flowserve-Worcester Valve , Sensus-Gas Division , BASO Gas Products , Sterling Gas Products , Vulcain Gas Monitors , BASO , Robertshaw , Weil McLain , Riello Series 40 Oil & Gas Burners- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rheem-Ruud 42-106255-04 PRESSURE SWITCH
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $22.79Now: $17.61Rheem-Ruud 42-106255-04 PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $22.79Now: $17.61 -
Rheem-Ruud 42-105499-08 Pressure Switch
Rheem-Ruud
Rheem-Ruud 42-105499-08 Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentQty in Cart: 0Price:Subtotal: -
Rheem-Ruud 42-107534-03 Pressure Switch
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $21.45Now: $16.58Rheem-Ruud 42-107534-03 Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $21.45Now: $16.58 -
Nordyne 1023973R Dual Pressure Switch .80/.40
Nordyne
MSRP: $103.21Now: $79.75Nordyne 1023973R Dual Pressure Switch .80/.40 FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $103.21Now: $79.75 -
Trane / American Standard pressure switch, Part #SWT2521
Trane
MSRP: $168.02Now: $129.83Trane® SWT2521 Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order...MSRP: $168.02Now: $129.83 -
Kromschroder KS84447812 .4"-4"WC Pressure Switch
Kromschroder
MSRP: $286.44Now: $221.34Kromschroder KS84447812 .4"-4"WC Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $286.44Now: $221.34 -
York S1-5994063 7/22# Pressure switch
York - Source 1
MSRP: $94.81Now: $73.26York S1-5994063 7/22# Pressure switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $94.81Now: $73.26 -
Lennox 93W84 .35/.50"WC PRESSURE SWITCH
Lennox
MSRP: $96.10Now: $74.26Lennox 93W84 .35/.50"WC PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $96.10Now: $74.26 -
York Controls Pressure Switch Kit # S1-324-35972-000
York - Source 1
MSRP: $161.55Now: $124.84York Controls® Pressure Switch Kit # S1-324-35972-000; replaces old York part # 324-35972-000; 0.10" wc Pressure Switch Kit.MSRP: $161.55Now: $124.84 -
Sensus-Gas Division 143-IRV-3/4X1 3/4"X1" 3/8"orif Green6-14"wc
Sensus-Gas Division
MSRP: $190.71Now: $147.36Sensus-Gas Division 143-IRV-3/4X1 3/4"X1" 3/8"orif Green6-14"wc FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $190.71Now: $147.36 -
Carrier Products Pressure Switch SPST Part# HK06NB065
Carrier
MSRP: $240.40Now: $185.77Carrier® Pressure Switch SPST FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $240.40Now: $185.77 -
Carrier HK02ZB075 95-50# LOW PRESSURE SWITCH
Carrier
MSRP: $64.63Now: $49.94Carrier HK02ZB075 95-50# LOW PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $64.63Now: $49.94 -
Lennox 63W39 .50/.85" 2Stg Pressure Switch
Lennox
MSRP: $80.90Now: $62.51Lennox 63W39 .50/.85" 2Stg Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $80.90Now: $62.51 -
Rheem-Ruud 42-105601-21 Pressure Switch
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $21.22Now: $16.40Rheem-Ruud 42-105601-21 Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $21.22Now: $16.40 -
Rheem-Ruud 42-105601-29 PRESSURE SWITCH
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $22.39Now: $17.30Rheem-Ruud 42-105601-29 PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $22.39Now: $17.30 -
Reznor 204326 .7"wc SPDT Pressure Switch
Reznor
MSRP: $146.80Now: $113.44Reznor 204326 .7"wc SPDT Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $146.80Now: $113.44 -
Reznor 196653 .47"wc SPST Pressure Switch
Reznor
MSRP: $222.55Now: $171.97Reznor 196653 .47"wc SPST Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $222.55Now: $171.97 -
Reznor 197030 .40"wc SPST Pressure Switch
Reznor
MSRP: $133.50Now: $103.16Reznor 197030 .40"wc SPST Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $133.50Now: $103.16 -
Reznor 193813 .8"wc SPDT Pressure Switch
Reznor
MSRP: $131.65Now: $101.73Reznor 193813 .8"wc SPDT Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $131.65Now: $101.73 -
Trane SWT3207 Low Pressure Swt CO 25#
Trane
MSRP: $48.41Now: $37.41Trane SWT3207 Low Pressure Swt CO 25# FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $48.41Now: $37.41