Did you mean: press activ ga valv
Refine Search
Categories
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & HVAC Gas Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Valves
- Valves & Pumps
- Valves & Pumps > Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC Solenoid Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves > Globe Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC & Furnace Gas Regulators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Zone Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Furnace Zone Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & Heating System Radiator Valves
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Gas-Fired Equipment Vent Dampers
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Switches
- Valves & Pumps > Regulators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Thermocouples
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Systems
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > HVAC Actuators & Damper Actuators
Brands
Dungs Pressure Switches , NIBCO VALVE , GC Valves , LEONARD VALVE , SKINNER VALVES , Bonomi Valve , Kunkle Valve , Metrex Valve , Spartan Valves , C & D Valves , Magnatrol Solenoid Valves , Flowserve-Worcester Valve , Sensus-Gas Division , BASO Gas Products , Sterling Gas Products , Vulcain Gas Monitors , BASO , Robertshaw , Weil McLain , Riello Series 40 Oil & Gas Burners- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Cleveland Controls NS2-0222-00 PRESSURE SWITCH
Cleveland Controls
MSRP: $85.04Now: $65.71Cleveland Controls NS2-0222-00 PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $85.04Now: $65.71 -
Cleveland Controls 21121 4" TOTAL PRESSURE PROBE
Cleveland Controls
MSRP: $5.03Now: $3.89Cleveland Controls 21121 4" TOTAL PRESSURE PROBE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $5.03Now: $3.89 -
Cleveland Controls PS-306-001 Pressure Switch
Cleveland Controls
MSRP: $235.65Now: $182.10Cleveland Controls PS-306-001 Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $235.65Now: $182.10 -
Cleveland Controls NS2-1013-00 Pressure Switch
Cleveland Controls
MSRP: $36.17Now: $27.95Cleveland Controls NS2-1013-00 Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $36.17Now: $27.95 -
Cleveland Controls RFS-4100-021 Pressure Switch
Cleveland Controls
MSRP: $72.48Now: $56.01Cleveland Controls RFS-4100-021 Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $72.48Now: $56.01 -
Amana-Goodman 0130F00445 (-.76 / -1.25) Pressure Switch
Amana-Goodman
MSRP: $47.24Now: $36.50Amana-Goodman 0130F00445 (-.76 / -1.25) Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $47.24Now: $36.50 -
Kromschroder 84444950 0.12-1.2"WC PRESSURE SWITCH
Kromschroder
MSRP: $290.73Now: $224.65Kromschroder 84444950 0.12-1.2"WC PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $290.73Now: $224.65 -
Nordyne 632520R -0.80"WC SPST PRESSURE SWITCH
Nordyne
MSRP: $45.84Now: $35.42Nordyne 632520R -0.80"WC SPST PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $45.84Now: $35.42 -
Trane SWT1720 Hi Pressure Switch;405Op 300Cl
Trane
MSRP: $32.62Now: $25.21Trane SWT1720 Hi Pressure Switch;405Op 300Cl FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $32.62Now: $25.21 -
Trane SWT2281 SPST Pressure Sw; 650Op 500Cl
Trane
MSRP: $71.00Now: $54.86Trane SWT2281 SPST Pressure Sw; 650Op 500Cl FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $71.00Now: $54.86 -
Aaon ASM01832 OE258-01 SENSOR PRESSURE TRANS
Aaon
MSRP: $769.15Now: $594.34Aaon ASM01832 OE258-01 SENSOR PRESSURE TRANS FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $769.15Now: $594.34 -
Trane SWT3774 0.05"WC SPST PRESSURE SWITCH
Trane
MSRP: $50.08Now: $38.70Trane SWT3774 0.05"WC SPST PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $50.08Now: $38.70 -
Cleveland Controls NS2-0254-00 PRESSURE SWITCH
Cleveland Controls
MSRP: $61.99Now: $47.90Cleveland Controls NS2-0254-00 PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $61.99Now: $47.90 -
Amana-Goodman 0130F20391S Pressure Transducer SRV 80%
Amana-Goodman
MSRP: $170.89Now: $132.05Amana-Goodman 0130F20391S SRV 80% PRESSURE TRANSDUCER FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $170.89Now: $132.05 -
Tecumseh HPK-02 HIGH PRESSURE SWITCH KIT
Tecumseh
MSRP: $47.17Now: $36.45Tecumseh HPK-02 HIGH PRESSURE SWITCH KIT FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $47.17Now: $36.45 -
Beckett Igniter 22182U AIR PRESSURE SWITCH 4
Beckett Igniter
MSRP: $67.45Now: $52.12Beckett Igniter 22182U AIR PRESSURE SWITCH 4 FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $67.45Now: $52.12 -
Trane CNT09556 Control High Pressure Crkt 2
Trane
MSRP: $168.99Now: $130.59Trane CNT09556 Control High Pressure Crkt 2 FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $168.99Now: $130.59 -
Lennox 10K56 HIGH PRESSURE M/R SWITCH
Lennox
MSRP: $64.14Now: $49.56Lennox 10K56 HIGH PRESSURE M/R SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $64.14Now: $49.56 -
Lennox 11U71 HIGH ALTITUDE PRESSURE SW .85"
Lennox
MSRP: $35.77Now: $27.64Lennox 11U71 HIGH ALTITUDE PRESSURE SW .85" FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $35.77Now: $27.64 -
Lennox 51W91 -.95"wc SPST Pressure Switch
Lennox
MSRP: $37.90Now: $29.29Lennox 51W91 -.95"wc SPST Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $37.90Now: $29.29