Categories
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & HVAC Gas Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Valves
- Valves & Pumps
- Valves & Pumps > Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC Solenoid Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves > Globe Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC & Furnace Gas Regulators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Zone Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Furnace Zone Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & Heating System Radiator Valves
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Gas-Fired Equipment Vent Dampers
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Switches
- Valves & Pumps > Regulators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Thermocouples
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Systems
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > HVAC Actuators & Damper Actuators
Brands
Dungs Pressure Switches , NIBCO VALVE , GC Valves , LEONARD VALVE , SKINNER VALVES , Bonomi Valve , Kunkle Valve , Metrex Valve , Spartan Valves , C & D Valves , Magnatrol Solenoid Valves , Flowserve-Worcester Valve , Sensus-Gas Division , BASO Gas Products , Sterling Gas Products , Vulcain Gas Monitors , BASO , Robertshaw , Weil McLain , Riello Series 40 Oil & Gas Burners- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ranco PCT-100E Pressure-Based Controller
Ranco
MSRP: $158.45Now: $122.44Ranco PCT-100E Pressure-Based Controller FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $158.45Now: $122.44 -
Sensus-Gas Division 496-20-1 1"IRV,1/4"Orif,Green 6-14"
Sensus-Gas Division
MSRP: $165.10Now: $127.58Sensus-Gas Division 496-20-1 1"IRV,1/4"Orif,Green 6-14" FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $165.10Now: $127.58 -
Sensus-Gas Division 143-82-021-00 RED/BLK SPRG 3.5-6.5"FOR 243-8
Sensus-Gas Division
MSRP: $43.02Now: $33.24Sensus-Gas Division 143-82-021-00 RED/BLK SPRG 3.5-6.5"FOR 243-8 FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $43.02Now: $33.24 -
Aaon OE258-01 STATIC PRESSURE SENSOR
Aaon
MSRP: $577.38Now: $446.16Aaon OE258-01 STATIC PRESSURE SENSOR FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $577.38Now: $446.16 -
Danfoss 031E022066 PRESSURE CONTROL 4-12bar
Danfoss
MSRP: $186.02Now: $143.74Danfoss 031E022066 PRESSURE CONTROL 4-12bar FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $186.02Now: $143.74 -
Modine 5H0735910008 .8" SPST PRESSURE SWITCH
Modine
MSRP: $147.34Now: $113.86Modine 5H0735910008 .8" SPST PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $147.34Now: $113.86 -
Trane GAG00080 0-300PSI PRESSURE GAUGE
Trane
MSRP: $67.63Now: $52.26Trane GAG00080 0-300PSI PRESSURE GAUGE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $67.63Now: $52.26 -
Raypak 008135F 1.05"WC Pressure Switch
Raypak
MSRP: $103.65Now: $80.10Raypak 008135F 1.05"WC Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $103.65Now: $80.10 -
Copeland 998-0085-06 Pressure Control
Copeland
MSRP: $200.41Now: $154.86Copeland 998-0085-06 Pressure Control FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $200.41Now: $154.86 -
York Controls Pressure Switch Part #S1-1PS0309
York - Source 1
MSRP: $116.03Now: $89.66High Altitude Pressure Switch KitMSRP: $116.03Now: $89.66 -
Carrier Products Low Pressure Switch Part# HK02ZB028
Carrier
MSRP: $143.71Now: $111.05Carrier® Products Low Pressure Switch Part# HK02ZB028; Pressure Switch 7# Open, 22# Close 50"LDS; All Parts backed by a One Year Manufacturer Warranty. FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item...MSRP: $143.71Now: $111.05 -
Asco K3A542V 1/2" 120V N/C GAS VLV 6# MAX
Asco
MSRP: $337.46Now: $260.76Asco K3A542V 1/2" 120V N/C GAS VLV 6# MAX FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $337.46Now: $260.76 -
Modine 5H0730960002 24v 3.5" wc 1/2"x3/4" Gas VLV
Modine
MSRP: $734.50Now: $567.57Modine 5H0730960002 24v 3.5" wc 1/2"x3/4" Gas VLV FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order...MSRP: $734.50Now: $567.57 -
Teledyne Laars R0095900 24V 1stg GAS VLV 1/2x3/4" LP
Laars Heating Systems
MSRP: $285.22Now: $220.40Teledyne Laars R0095900 24V 1stg GAS VLV 1/2x3/4" LP FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order...MSRP: $285.22Now: $220.40 -
Amana-Goodman 3S481012-2S PRESSURE SENSOR
Amana-Goodman
MSRP: $143.19Now: $110.64Amana-Goodman 3S481012-2S PRESSURE SENSOR FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $143.19Now: $110.64 -
Lennox 26W85 2 STAGE PRESSURE SWITCH
Lennox
MSRP: $79.17Now: $61.17Lennox 26W85 2 STAGE PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $79.17Now: $61.17 -
MARS 43347 18" SPST/NO Pressure Switch
MARS
MSRP: $51.28Now: $39.63MARS 43347 18" SPST/NO Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $51.28Now: $39.63 -
Trane IS20464-6223 SPDT PRESSURE SW
Trane
MSRP: $91.95Now: $71.06Trane IS20464-6223 SPDT PRESSURE SW FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $91.95Now: $71.06 -
Tecumseh 84026-7 Low Pressure Switch
Tecumseh
MSRP: $144.74Now: $111.84Tecumseh 84026-7 Low Pressure Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $144.74Now: $111.84 -
Reznor 1013436R 2.4"WC PRESSURE SWITCH
Reznor
MSRP: $49.80Now: $38.48Reznor 1013436R 2.4"WC PRESSURE SWITCH FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $49.80Now: $38.48