Categories
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & HVAC Gas Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Valves
- Valves & Pumps
- Valves & Pumps > Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC Solenoid Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC & Furnace Gas Regulators
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves > Globe Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Furnace Zone Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Zone Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & Heating System Radiator Valves
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Gas-Fired Equipment Vent Dampers
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Switches
- Valves & Pumps > Regulators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Thermocouples
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Systems
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > HVAC Actuators & Damper Actuators
Brands
Dungs Pressure Switches , GC Valves , NIBCO VALVE , LEONARD VALVE , SKINNER VALVES , Bonomi Valve , Kunkle Valve , Metrex Valve , Spartan Valves , C & D Valves , Magnatrol Solenoid Valves , Flowserve-Worcester Valve , Sensus-Gas Division , Sterling Gas Products , Vulcain Gas Monitors , BASO Gas Products , BASO , Robertshaw , Weil McLain , Riello Series 40 Oil & Gas Burners- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bard HVAC 905-0732 EEV Electronic Expansion Valve Assembly
Bard HVAC
MSRP: $192.21Now: $148.52Bard HVAC 905-0732 EEV Electronic Expansion Valve Assembly FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $192.21Now: $148.52 -
Honeywell 15-48-NP-1B6-00 1.5"NC npt Cast Iron Stainless Steal Trim 23cv, Valve Body
Nor East Controls
MSRP: $1,973.40Now: $1,495.00Honeywell 15-48-NP-1B6-00 1.5"NC npt Cast Iron Stainless Steal Trim 23cv, Valve Body FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts -...MSRP: $1,973.40Now: $1,495.00 -
Johnson Controls VA-7482-8002-RA Valve Actuator 24VAC/DC NSR PROP
Johnson Controls
MSRP: $140.91Now: $108.88Johnson Controls VA-7482-8002-RA Valve Actuator 24VAC/DC NSRMSRP: $140.91Now: $108.88 -
Johnson Controls V47AD-3 1" Temperature Actuated Regulating Valve 160/230F
Johnson Controls
MSRP: $1,132.41Now: $857.89Johnson Controls V47AD-3 1" Temperature Actuated Regulating Valve 160/230F Item considered HAZARDOUS by UPS and will ship USPS Priority FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Always Brand-New Genuine...MSRP: $1,132.41Now: $857.89 -
BASO H15DH-3 Pilot Valve
BASO Gas Products
MSRP: $501.35Now: $387.41BASO H15DH-3 3/8" Baso Automatic Internal Pilot Gas Valve (335,000 BTU) FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts -...MSRP: $501.35Now: $387.41 -
Siemens VXP45.32-16 1 1/4" 3-WAY VALVE
Siemens Building Technology
MSRP: $540.39Now: $417.58Siemens VXP45.32-16 1 1/4" 3-WAY VALVE FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order...MSRP: $540.39Now: $417.58 -
Watts 0556032 LF 3L-75# 3/4" RELF VALVE
Watts
MSRP: $249.25Now: $192.60Watts 0556032 LF 3L-75# 3/4" RELF VALVE FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $249.25Now: $192.60 -
York Controls 028-13863-000 Compressor Stop Valve Gasket
York - Applied
MSRP: $103.74Now: $80.16York Controls 028-13863-000 Compressor Stop Valve Gasket FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $103.74Now: $80.16 -
BASO H15HR-2 Pilot Valve
BASO Gas Products
MSRP: $389.70Now: $301.13BASO H15HR-2 3/8" Baso Automatic External High Temperature Pilot Gas Valve (160,000 BTU) FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine...MSRP: $389.70Now: $301.13 -
Dungs Pressure Switches 266916 2 - 20"wc Flange Gas Switch
Karl Dungs
MSRP: $171.52Now: $132.54Dungs Pressure Switches 266916 2 - 20"wc Flange Gas Switch FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $171.52Now: $132.54 -
Belimo NFBUP-X1 24-240v(UP)On/Off Valve Act
Belimo
MSRP: $492.05Now: $380.22Belimo NFBUP-X1 24-240v(UP)On/Off Valve Act FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $492.05Now: $380.22 -
Bell & Gossett 107024 SB-3/4, FLOW CONTROL VALVE
Bell & Gossett
MSRP: $183.15Now: $138.75Bell & Gossett 107024 SB-3/4, FLOW CONTROL VALVE FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $183.15Now: $138.75 -
Parker-Skinner 16F24C2164AAFR 1" N/C VALVE REPAIR KIT
Parker Fluid Control
MSRP: $213.82Now: $165.23Parker-Skinner 16F24C2164AAFR 1" N/C VALVE REPAIR KIT FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order...MSRP: $213.82Now: $165.23 -
Robertshaw PL-849 3/8"FNPT 24v Solenoid valve
Robertshaw
MSRP: $193.41Now: $149.46Robertshaw PL-849 3/8"FNPT 24v Solenoid valve FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $193.41Now: $149.46 -
Sporlan 3929-00 R246P1 3/4"npt Sol Valve
Sporlan Controls
MSRP: $503.73Now: $389.24Sporlan 3929-00 R246P1 3/4"npt Sol Valve FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $503.73Now: $389.24 -
Sporlan 3931-00 3/4" SOLENOID VALVE LESS COIL
Sporlan Controls
MSRP: $511.57Now: $395.30Sporlan 3931-00 3/4" SOLENOID VALVE LESS COIL FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $511.57Now: $395.30 -
Baso Gas Products H15QR-4 HIGH-TEMP AUTO SHUTOFF PILOT
BASO Gas Products
MSRP: $389.70Now: $301.13Baso Gas Products H15QR-4 HIGH-TEMP AUTO SHUTOFF PILOT FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order...MSRP: $389.70Now: $301.13 -
BASO Gas Products V148GK1-001C 3/4"3WayUnSwt200/400#RegVlvH2O
BASO Gas Products
MSRP: $1,147.59Now: $869.39BASO Gas Products V148GK1-001C 3/4"3WayUnSwt200/400#RegVlvH2O FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order...MSRP: $1,147.59Now: $869.39 -
Vulcain Gas Monitors M-700123 LIGHT STACK ASSY HORN/STROBE
Vulcain Gas Monitors
MSRP: $1,083.79Now: $821.05Vulcain Gas Monitors M-700123 LIGHT STACK ASSY HORN/STROBE FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order...MSRP: $1,083.79Now: $821.05 -
Danfoss 003Z1333 3/4" 1.5-7.5GPM AB-QM Valve
Danfoss
MSRP: $312.38Now: $241.38Danfoss 003Z1333 3/4" 1.5-7.5GPM AB-QM Valve FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $312.38Now: $241.38