Categories
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & HVAC Gas Valves
- Valves & Pumps
- Valves & Pumps > Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC Solenoid Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves > Globe Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Zone Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & Heating System Radiator Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Furnace Zone Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC & Furnace Gas Regulators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Gas-Fired Equipment Vent Dampers
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Thermocouples
- Valves & Pumps > Regulators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Systems
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > HVAC Actuators & Damper Actuators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Flame Scanners
Brands
GC Valves , NIBCO VALVE , LEONARD VALVE , SKINNER VALVES , Bonomi Valve , Kunkle Valve , Metrex Valve , Spartan Valves , C & D Valves , Magnatrol Solenoid Valves , Flowserve-Worcester Valve , Sensus-Gas Division , BASO Gas Products , Sterling Gas Products , Vulcain Gas Monitors , BASO , Robertshaw , Weil McLain , Riello Series 40 Oil & Gas Burners , Danfoss- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Utica-Dunkirk 15500213000046 EXV Valve
Carrier
MSRP: $199.19Now: $153.92Utica-Dunkirk 15500213000046 EXV Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $199.19Now: $153.92 -
NORITZ NPD056 Nrcp - Mixing Valve
NORITZ
MSRP: $244.91Now: $189.25NORITZ NPD056 Nrcp - Mixing Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $244.91Now: $189.25 -
Reznor 205045 Aquasaver Solenoid Valve
Reznor
MSRP: $930.06Now: $718.68Reznor 205045 AQUASAVER SOLENOID VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $930.06Now: $718.68 -
NORITZ EGGD029 Safety Relief Valve
NORITZ
MSRP: $32.24Now: $24.91NORITZ EGGD029 Safety Relief Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $32.24Now: $24.91 -
Carrier EP13BZ128 Liquid Service Valve
Carrier
MSRP: $31.12Now: $24.05Carrier EP13BZ128 Liquid Service Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $31.12Now: $24.05 -
Heatcraft Refrigeration 29318019 SOLENOID VALVE
Heatcraft Refrigeration
MSRP: $161.49Now: $124.78Heatcraft Refrigeration 29318019 SOLENOID VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $161.49Now: $124.78 -
Trane VAL07089 THERMAL EXPANSION VALVE
Trane
MSRP: $652.23Now: $503.99Trane VAL07089 THERMAL EXPANSION VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $652.23Now: $503.99 -
Carrier EF05BD334 Electronic Expansion Valve
Carrier
MSRP: $7,334.17Now: $5,667.31Carrier EF05BD334 Electronic Expansion Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $7,334.17Now: $5,667.31 -
Danfoss 067B2512 ELEMENT FOR EXPANSION VALVE
Danfoss
MSRP: $185.28Now: $143.17Danfoss 067B2512 ELEMENT FOR EXPANSION VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $185.28Now: $143.17 -
Rheem-Ruud 1013956R Reversing Valve
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $318.14Now: $245.83Rheem-Ruud 1013956R Reversing Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $318.14Now: $245.83 -
Neptronic SP6007 WATER SUPPLY VALVE
Neptronic
MSRP: $511.83Now: $395.50Neptronic SP6007 WATER SUPPLY VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $511.83Now: $395.50 -
Carrier EP13BZ272 SERVICE SUCTION VALVE
Carrier
MSRP: $92.60Now: $71.55Carrier EP13BZ272 SERVICE SUCTION VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $92.60Now: $71.55 -
Amana-Goodman 0151P00014 Reversing Valve
Amana-Goodman
MSRP: $63.76Now: $49.27Amana-Goodman 0151P00014 Reversing Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $63.76Now: $49.27 -
Lennox 77W89 Nat->LP Gas Conv Kit, Gas Vlv
ALLIED AIR
MSRP: $42.69Now: $32.98Lennox 77W89 Nat->LP Gas Conv Kit, Gas Vlv FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $42.69Now: $32.98 -
Honeywell Solenoid Valve Part #V4295A1049
Honeywell
MSRP: $553.94Now: $428.04Honeywell® 1.25"N/C 120V Solenoid Valve, 2# Max ***This item is not eligible for the $12.50/2 Days or Less Shipping option***MSRP: $553.94Now: $428.04 -
Air Products and Controls MR-604/T Manual Override Mr-600 Series
AIR PRODUCTS AND CONTROLS
MSRP: $82.58Now: $63.81Air Products and Controls MR-604/T Mr-600 Series Manual Override FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $82.58Now: $63.81 -
Erie Zone Valve Body Part #VT2342
Schneider Electric (Erie)
MSRP: $55.59Now: $42.95Erie® Zone Valve Body 3/4"INVRTD FLARE 2.5cvMSRP: $55.59Now: $42.95 -
York S1-025-47824-000 MAN CLS 270 OP TEMP MANUAL
York - Source 1
MSRP: $20.43Now: $15.78York S1-025-47824-000 MAN CLS 270 OP TEMP MANUAL FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $20.43Now: $15.78 -
Erie Zone Valve Body # VT3415
Schneider Electric (Erie)
MSRP: $175.03Now: $135.25Erie® Zone Valve Body, 3-way, 1" sweat connection, 5.0 Cv, Technical Sheet & User Guide available upon request with purchase.MSRP: $175.03Now: $135.25 -
Trane VAL12502 4 WAY VALVE
Trane
MSRP: $204.62Now: $158.11Trane VAL12502 4 WAY VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $204.62Now: $158.11