Categories
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & HVAC Gas Valves
- Valves & Pumps
- Valves & Pumps > Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC Solenoid Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves > Globe Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Zone Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Furnace Zone Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & Heating System Radiator Valves
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC & Furnace Gas Regulators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Gas-Fired Equipment Vent Dampers
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Thermocouples
- Valves & Pumps > Regulators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Systems
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Pilot Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > HVAC Actuators & Damper Actuators
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Ignition Modules
Brands
GC Valves , NIBCO VALVE , LEONARD VALVE , SKINNER VALVES , Bonomi Valve , Kunkle Valve , Metrex Valve , Spartan Valves , C & D Valves , Magnatrol Solenoid Valves , Flowserve-Worcester Valve , Sensus-Gas Division , Sterling Gas Products , Vulcain Gas Monitors , BASO Gas Products , BASO , Robertshaw , Weil McLain , Riello Series 40 Oil & Gas Burners , Danfoss- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Erie Zone Valve Body Part #VT2342
Schneider Electric (Erie)
MSRP: $55.59Now: $42.95Erie® Zone Valve Body 3/4"INVRTD FLARE 2.5cvMSRP: $55.59Now: $42.95 -
Erie Zone Valve Body Part #VT3223
Schneider Electric (Erie)
MSRP: $73.64Now: $56.90Erie® Zone Valve 3-WAY,1/2" NPT,4.0CvMSRP: $73.64Now: $56.90 -
Trane VAL11014 TXV Assembly R410A 3ton
Trane
MSRP: $167.62Now: $129.53Trane VAL11014 TXV Assembly R410A 3tonMSRP: $167.62Now: $129.53 -
Copeland Comfort Control (Alco) 057764 Kit
Copeland Comfort Control (Alco)
MSRP: $57.77Now: $44.64Copeland Comfort Control (Alco) 057764 Kit 5' Capillary Tube Air Conditioning MOP ChargeMSRP: $57.77Now: $44.64 -
Bosch HVAC 8733941816 Reversing Valve
Bosch HVAC
MSRP: $160.10Now: $123.71Bosch HVAC 8733941816 Reversing Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $160.10Now: $123.71 -
Bosch HVAC 8733941822 Liquid Valve
Bosch HVAC
MSRP: $62.30Now: $48.14Bosch HVAC 8733941822 Liquid Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $62.30Now: $48.14 -
Carrier EP13BZ122 VALVE SERVICE LIQUID
Carrier
MSRP: $45.64Now: $35.27Carrier EP13BZ122 VALVE SERVICE LIQUID FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $45.64Now: $35.27 -
Danfoss 068Z3410 Thermostatic Expansion Valve
Danfoss
MSRP: $117.99Now: $91.18Danfoss 068Z3410 Thermostatic Expansion Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $117.99Now: $91.18 -
Heatcraft Refrigeration 29311828 EXPANSION VALVE
Heatcraft Refrigeration
MSRP: $420.39Now: $324.84Heatcraft Refrigeration 29311828 EXPANSION VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $420.39Now: $324.84 -
Resideo 50041883-002 Solenoid Valve
Resideo
MSRP: $123.72Now: $95.60Resideo 50041883-002 Solenoid Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $123.72Now: $95.60 -
Marvair 20366 THERMAL EXPANSION VALVE
Marvair
MSRP: $318.61Now: $246.20Marvair 20366 THERMAL EXPANSION VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $318.61Now: $246.20 -
Trane VAL19426 THERMAL EXPANSION VALVE
Trane
MSRP: $202.87Now: $156.76Trane VAL19426 THERMAL EXPANSION VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $202.87Now: $156.76 -
Trane CAP0072 VALVE SEAL CAP
Trane
MSRP: $9.39Now: $7.25Trane CAP0072 VALVE SEAL CAP FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $9.39Now: $7.25 -
Trane VAL12826 Expansion Valve 12.5Ton
Trane
MSRP: $310.27Now: $239.75Trane VAL12826 Expansion Valve 12.5Ton FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $310.27Now: $239.75 -
Trane VAL9120 OIL REGULATING VALVE
Trane
MSRP: $664.14Now: $513.20Trane VAL9120 OIL REGULATING VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $664.14Now: $513.20 -
Trane VAL9667 Expansion Valve Assembly
Trane
MSRP: $605.35Now: $467.77Trane VAL9667 Expansion Valve Assembly FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $605.35Now: $467.77 -
Trane VAL19891 R410a Txv Valve
Trane
MSRP: $408.95Now: $316.01Trane VAL19891 R410a Txv Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $408.95Now: $316.01 -
Trane VAL11879 Thermal Expansion Valve
Trane
MSRP: $938.45Now: $725.17Trane VAL11879 Thermal Expansion Valve FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $938.45Now: $725.17 -
Trane VAL9302 LIQUID SERVICE VALVE
Trane
MSRP: $120.22Now: $92.90Trane VAL9302 LIQUID SERVICE VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $120.22Now: $92.90 -
Trane VAL9694 THERMAL EXPANSION VALVE
Trane
MSRP: $393.36Now: $303.96Trane VAL9694 THERMAL EXPANSION VALVE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $393.36Now: $303.96