Categories
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Transformers
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Fuses
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Pulleys
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Coils
- Thermostats / Sensors > Thermostats > Non-Programmable Thermostats
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Mufflers
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Fans
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Pans
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace & HVAC Filters
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Compressors
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Capacitors
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Switches
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > HVAC Fan & Blower Shafts
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Relays
- Thermostats / Sensors > Thermostats > Programmable
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nidec/US Motors 1700 1HP 1625RPM 208-230V 48Y 1PH
Nidec-US Motors
MSRP: $507.13Now: $391.87Nidec/US Motors 1700 1HP 1625RPM 208-230V 48Y 1PH 1HP 208-230VacMSRP: $507.13Now: $391.87 -
Regal Rexnord - Century Motors ARB2014L2 Single Phase Motor 1/6hp 115/208-230Vac
Regal Rexnord - Century Motors
MSRP: $120.91Now: $93.43Regal Rexnord - Century Motors ARB2014L2 Single Phase Motor Belt Drive 1/6hpMSRP: $120.91Now: $93.43 -
Rheem-Ruud 51-23012-41 Motor 1/6-1/2HP 120Vac
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $404.99Now: $312.95Rheem-Ruud 51-23012-41 Motor BlowerMSRP: $404.99Now: $312.95 -
Honeywell VP531C1000 1/2" N/O 2W,2-5#,150#MAX,1.6CV
Honeywell
MSRP: $384.22Now: $296.90Honeywell VP531C1000 1/2" N/O 2W,2-5#,150#MAX,1.6CV 1/2" npt two way pneumatic terminal unit valveMSRP: $384.22Now: $296.90 -
Nidec-US Motors 1971 Motor Blower 1/4HP, 208-230Vac, Single Phase, 1075 RPM, 3 Sp
Nidec-US Motors
MSRP: $184.09Now: $142.25Nidec-US Motors 1971 Motor Blower 1/4HP 208-230VacMSRP: $184.09Now: $142.25 -
A.O. Smith 9703 (Replaced by D0098) Shaded Pole Motor 115v
PEMS
A.O. Smith 9703 (Replaced by D0098) Shaded Pole Motor 1/Qty in Cart: 0Price:Subtotal: -
Rheem-Ruud 51-103624-00 X-13 Motor 460V 1 hp Blank
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $1,324.59Now: $1,023.54Rheem-Ruud 51-103624-00 X-13 Motor 460V 1 hp BLANK *********Note: MOTOR IS UNPROGRAMMED MOTOR.*********MSRP: $1,324.59Now: $1,023.54 -
Rheem 51-23017-42 (Replaces 51-18716-01) Blower Motor 1/4-3/4HP, 120Vac
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $481.16Now: $371.80Rheem 51-23017-42 (Replaces 51-18716-01) Blower MotorMSRP: $481.16Now: $371.80 -
Regal Rexnord - Century Motors 7DB6408 (Replaces D257) Motor
Regal Rexnord - Century Motors
MSRP: $323.86Now: $250.26Regal Rexnord - Century Motors 7DB6408 (Replaces D257) Shaded Pole Motor Fan Coil 1/10-1/15-MSRP: $323.86Now: $250.26 -
Nidec/US Motors 1695 208-230v1ph 1/2HP 1625RPM MTR
Nidec-US Motors
MSRP: $437.79Now: $338.30Nidec/US Motors 1695 208-230v1ph 1/2HP 1625RPM MTR 1/2HP 208-230VacMSRP: $437.79Now: $338.30 -
A.O. Smith 642 (Replaced by 642A) Permanent Split Capacitor Motor
A.O. Smith
A.O. Smith 642 (Replaced by 642A) Permanent Split Capacitor Motor 1/4-1/8-1/20HPQty in Cart: 0Price:Subtotal: -
Regal Rexnord - Century Motors DBL4411 Shaded Pole Motor 1/10-1/12-1/20-1/25HP 115 Vac Single Phase
Regal Rexnord - Century Motors
MSRP: $314.24Now: $242.82Regal Rexnord - Century Motors DBL4411 Shaded Pole Motor 1/10-1/12-1/20-1/25HP 115 VacMSRP: $314.24Now: $242.82 -
Honeywell V4046C1005 Pilot Gas Valve 110/120Vac
Honeywell
MSRP: $220.39Now: $170.30Honeywell V4046C1005 Pilot Gas Valve 110/120Vac 1/8"MSRP: $220.39Now: $170.30 -
A.O. Smith 9476A 115V 4Spd 1625Rpm Motor 42Yfr
A.O. Smith
MSRP: $347.77Now: $263.46A.O. Smith 9476A 115V 4Spd 1625Rpm Motor 42Yfr 1/6-1/8-1/10-1/15HP 115 VacMSRP: $347.77Now: $263.46 -
Honeywell V4295A1098 Solenoid Gas Valve 120Vac 3/8"
Honeywell
MSRP: $321.72Now: $248.60Honeywell V4295A1098 Solenoid Gas Valve 120VacMSRP: $321.72Now: $248.60 -
Resideo ST9120U1011 (Replacement for ST9141A1002 & S1-4116000 ) Electronic Fan Timer
Resideo
MSRP: $290.88Now: $224.77Resideo ST9120U1011 Electronic Fan Timer 18-30Vac, Integrate Control of all Combustion Blower and Circulating Fan Operations in a Gas Warm Air Appliance, Adjustable 30 Second or 60 Second Heat Fan...MSRP: $290.88Now: $224.77 -
Resideo L4064B2236 (Replacement for CNT2542) Fan and Limit Controller
Resideo
MSRP: $232.40Now: $179.58Resideo L4064B2236 (Replacement for CNT2542) Fan and Limit Controller -40 to 190 Degree Operating TemperatureMSRP: $232.40Now: $179.58 -
Regal Rexnord - Century Motors DBL6501 (Replaces DBL6501V1) Permanent Split Capacitor Motor
Regal Rexnord - Century Motors
MSRP: $391.73Now: $296.76Regal Rexnord - Century Motors DBL6501 (Replaces DBL6501V1) Permanent Split Capacitor Motor 1/10-1/12-1/15-1/20HPMSRP: $391.73Now: $296.76 -
Honeywell RM7800L1012 Microprocessor Based Integrated Burner Control
Honeywell
Honeywell RM7800L1012 Microprocessor Based Integrated Burner Control For use with Automatically Fired Gas,Qty in Cart: 0Price:Subtotal: -
Danfoss 114N2339 Compressor 230v1ph R404A/R507 1hp unit
Danfoss
MSRP: $2,010.18Now: $1,553.32Danfoss 114N2339 Compressor 230v1ph R404A/R507 1hp unit R404A, Condensing Unit 1 HP RatingMSRP: $2,010.18Now: $1,553.32