Categories
- Thermostats / Sensors > Thermostats
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & HVAC Gas Valves
- Thermostats / Sensors
- Thermostats / Sensors > Thermostats > Non-Programmable Thermostats
- Valves & Pumps
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Furnace & Heating System Radiator Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC Solenoid Valves
- Valves & Pumps > Globe Valves > Globe Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Zone Valve Actuators
- Valves & Pumps > Zone Valves > Furnace Zone Valve Bodies
- Valves & Pumps > HVAC & Furnace Gas Regulators
- Thermostats / Sensors > Thermostats > Programmable
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Gas-Fired Equipment Vent Dampers
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Burners
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Thermocouples
- Furnace & HVAC Replacement Parts > Furnace Wiring & Electrical Wires
Brands
Beko Thermostat Guards , Mysa Smart Thermostats , GC Valves , NIBCO VALVE , LEONARD VALVE , SKINNER VALVES , Bonomi Valve , Kunkle Valve , Metrex Valve , Spartan Valves , C & D Valves , Magnatrol Solenoid Valves , Flowserve-Worcester Valve , Sensus-Gas Division , Sterling Gas Products , Vulcain Gas Monitors , BASO Gas Products , BASO , Robertshaw , Weil McLain- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
BASO H43AB-4 Automatic High Temperature Pilot Valve
BASO Gas Products
MSRP: $489.31Now: $378.103/8" Automatic High Temperature Pilot Valve with Manual Shutoff (122,000 BTU)MSRP: $489.31Now: $378.10 -
Rheem-Ruud 61-109438-22 Thermostatic Exp Vlv (Txv)
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $573.18Now: $442.91Rheem-Ruud 61-109438-22 Thermostatic Exp Vlv (Txv) FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $573.18Now: $442.91 -
Rheem-Ruud 61-107970-11 Thermostatic Exp Vlv Sanhua
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $116.31Now: $89.87Rheem-Ruud 61-107970-11 Thermostatic Exp Vlv Sanhua FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $116.31Now: $89.87 -
Rheem-Ruud 61-109438-28 Thermostatic Exp Vlv (Txv) -
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $337.18Now: $260.55Rheem-Ruud 61-109438-28 Thermostatic Exp Vlv (Txv) - FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $337.18Now: $260.55 -
Rheem-Ruud 61-109438-23 Thermostatic Exp Vlv (Txv)
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $573.18Now: $442.91Rheem-Ruud 61-109438-23 Thermostatic Exp Vlv (Txv) FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $573.18Now: $442.91 -
GC Valves S201GH02N5DG4 1/2"N/C 120V, 0/140#AIR/WATER
GC Valves
MSRP: $231.51Now: $178.90GC Valves S201GH02N5DG4 1/2"N/C 120V, 0/140#AIR/WATER FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $231.51Now: $178.90 -
BASO Gas Products H91DG-2C REVB 24V 1/2" AUTOMATIC GAS VLV
BASO Gas Products
MSRP: $222.39Now: $171.84BASO Gas Products H91DG-2C REVB 24V 1/2" AUTOMATIC GAS VLV FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $222.39Now: $171.84 -
BASO Gas Products H91LG-15 REVB 3/4" 24V 430,000BTU GAS VLV
BASO Gas Products
MSRP: $390.65Now: $301.87BASO Gas Products H91LG-15 REVB 3/4" 24V 430,000BTU GAS VLV FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $390.65Now: $301.87 -
Kunkle Valve 0537-H01-HM0050 2"x2.5" 50# 9082pph SteamRlf
Kunkle Valve
MSRP: $962.31Now: $743.61Kunkle Valve 0537-H01-HM0050 2"x2.5" 50# 9082pph SteamRlf FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $962.31Now: $743.61 -
Maxitrol Gas Valve Part #MR212D-1-1212
Maxitrol
MSRP: $1,131.50Now: $857.20Maxitrol® 1 1/2" PosPresure Mod. Regular Valve ***This item is not available for the $12.50 shipping special***MSRP: $1,131.50Now: $857.20 -
Solaronics 0002-42-214 Thermostat w/PosOff 40/80F
Solaronics
MSRP: $111.33Now: $86.02Solaronics 0002-42-214 Thermostat w/PosOff 40/80F FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $111.33Now: $86.02 -
Trane VAL4999 TXV 1/2x3/8 R-22 1.5 Ton 30"Cap
Trane
MSRP: $277.63Now: $214.53Trane VAL4999 TXV (Thermostatic Expansion Valve) 1/2x3/8 R-22MSRP: $277.63Now: $214.53 -
GC Valves S401GF01V9BF5 1/4"N/C 24V 0/300# BRASS VLV
GC Valves
MSRP: $220.06Now: $170.05GC Valves S401GF01V9BF5 1/4"N/C 24V 0/300# BRASS VLV FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $220.06Now: $170.05 -
GC Valves S211GH01T2DG1 1/2"N/C 24V,10/150# STEAM VLV
GC Valves
MSRP: $239.70Now: $185.22GC Valves S211GH01T2DG1 1/2"N/C 24V,10/150# STEAM VLV FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $239.70Now: $185.22 -
GC Valves S401GH02V9BF5 1/4"N/C 120V 0/300# BRASS VLV
GC Valves
MSRP: $313.43Now: $242.20GC Valves S401GH02V9BF5 1/4"N/C 120V 0/300# BRASS VLV FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $313.43Now: $242.20 -
Spartan Valves ME4430W 24V 2POS S/R N/O StemUp 36"Cbl
Spartan Valves
MSRP: $165.28Now: $127.72Spartan Valves ME4430W 24V 2POS S/R N/O StemUp 36"Cbl FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $165.28Now: $127.72 -
GC Valves S302GH02V3BD5 1/4"120VN/O,0/100# AIR/WTR/OIL
GC Valves
MSRP: $190.76Now: $144.51GC Valves S302GH02V3BD5 1/4"120VN/O,0/100# AIR/WTR/OIL FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $190.76Now: $144.51 -
Spartan Valves ME7530W StemDwn 24V 2PO S/R N/C 36"Cbl
Spartan Valves
MSRP: $235.19Now: $181.74Spartan Valves ME7530W 24V 2PO S/R N/C StemDwn 36"Cbl FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $235.19Now: $181.74 -
GC Valves S211GH01T2DG1E 1/2"N/C 24V,10/150# STEAM VLV
GC Valves
MSRP: $243.69Now: $188.30GC Valves S211GH01T2DG1E 1/2"N/C 24V,10/150# STEAM VLV FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $243.69Now: $188.30 -
GC Valves S401GF01V9CF5 3/8"N/C 24V 0/300# BRASS VLV
GC Valves
MSRP: $167.18Now: $129.18GC Valves S401GF01V9CF5 3/8"N/C 24V 0/300# BRASS VLV FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $167.18Now: $129.18