Coils
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Danfoss 018F7363 Steam Coil 230v10w Type BB
Danfoss
MSRP: $145.91Now: $112.75Danfoss 018F7363 Steam Coil 230v 10wMSRP: $145.91Now: $112.75 -
Danfoss 018F6715 Coil 24vac 10w BE024BS
Danfoss
MSRP: $82.42Now: $63.69Danfoss 018F6715 Coil 24vac 10wMSRP: $82.42Now: $63.69 -
Trane COL18400 Outdoor Coil
Trane
MSRP: $1,830.58Now: $1,386.80Trane COL18400 Outdoor Coil Must Ship by Freight Truck FurMSRP: $1,830.58Now: $1,386.80 -
York S1-326-47159-000 Coil Cond FORM MC 20MMx28 SFS
York
MSRP: $4,867.12Now: $3,687.21York S1-326-47159-000 Coil Cond FORM MC 20MMx28 SFS Must Ship by Freight TruckMSRP: $4,867.12Now: $3,687.21 -
Trane COL16266 Coil Assembly w/Drain Pan
Trane
MSRP: $1,788.85Now: $1,382.29Trane COL16266 Coil Assembly w/Drain Pan Must Ship by Freight TruckMSRP: $1,788.85Now: $1,382.29 -
York S1-373-39405-626 Coil W/ Drain Pan
York - Source 1
MSRP: $4,448.17Now: $3,437.22York S1-373-39405-626 Coil W/ Drain Pan Must Ship by Freight Truck <MSRP: $4,448.17Now: $3,437.22 -
York S1-373-45050-000 Retrofit Kit V Coil Left Side
York - Source 1
MSRP: $6,194.50Now: $4,786.66York S1-373-45050-000 Retrofit Kit V Coil Left Side LEFT SIDE Must Ship by FrMSRP: $6,194.50Now: $4,786.66 -
York S1-373-45052-000 Retrofit Kit Coil 44"x18 Right
York - Source 1
MSRP: $6,566.77Now: $5,074.32York S1-373-45052-000 Retrofit Kit Coil 44"x18 Right 44"x18 Right HalfMSRP: $6,566.77Now: $5,074.32 -
Nordyne 920572A C6 Flex Copper Tube/Fin Coil
Nordyne
MSRP: $1,664.17Now: $1,285.95Nordyne 920572A C6 Flex Copper Tube/Fin Coil Must Ship by Freight Truck FurnaceMSRP: $1,664.17Now: $1,285.95 -
Trane COL13188 SPINE FIN COIL
Trane
MSRP: $1,030.89Now: $780.98Trane COL13188 SPINE FIN COIL FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $1,030.89Now: $780.98 -
Nordyne 1039549R (Replaces 1017851R) REPLACEMENT COIL
Nordyne
MSRP: $676.33Now: $512.38Nordyne 1039549R (Replaces 1017851R) REPLACEMENT COIL 4 TONMSRP: $676.33Now: $512.38 -
Carrier 48ES400057 EVAP COIL
Carrier
MSRP: $6,553.90Now: $4,965.08Carrier 48ES400057 EVAP COIL Must Ship by Freight Truck ItMSRP: $6,553.90Now: $4,965.08 -
Aaon V3880Q COIL COND 34.0X 76.0 1R23F MC
Aaon
MSRP: $1,618.37Now: $1,226.04Aaon V3880Q COIL COND 34.0X 76.0 1R23F MC Must Ship by Freight TruckMSRP: $1,618.37Now: $1,226.04 -
York S1-373-39596-001 (Replaces S1-373-27820-201) Coil Outdoor Formed Assembly
York - Source 1
MSRP: $1,592.66Now: $1,230.69York S1-373-39596-001 (Replaces S1-373-27820-201) Coil Outdoor Formed Assembly This is the Direct Replacement for S1-373-27820-201MSRP: $1,592.66Now: $1,230.69 -
York S1-373-39599-001 Outdoor Coil 28" C-Base,EC
York - Source 1
MSRP: $2,703.51Now: $2,089.07York S1-373-39599-001 Outdoor Coil 28" C-Base,EC Must Ship by Freight TMSRP: $2,703.51Now: $2,089.07 -
Amana-Goodman 0270A00915SP (replaced by 0270A00915S) Evaporator Coil
Amana-Goodman
Amana-Goodman 0270A00915SP Evaporator Coil Must Ship by Freight TruckQty in Cart: 0Price:Subtotal: -
Rheem-Ruud AS-100689-03 Condenser coil
Rheem-Ruud
MSRP: $899.94Now: $681.78Rheem-Ruud AS-100689-03 Condenser Coil Item is Non-Cancelable / Non-ReturnableMSRP: $899.94Now: $681.78 -
York 025-53539-020 Coil W/Aux CNTR 120v 3P 95Amp
York - Applied
MSRP: $494.17Now: $381.86York 025-53539-020 Coil W/Aux CNTR 120v <MSRP: $494.17Now: $381.86 -
Bard HVAC 5051-184BX CONDENSER COIL
Bard HVAC
MSRP: $627.38Now: $475.29Bard HVAC 5051-184BX CONDENSER COIL Must Ship by Freight TruckMSRP: $627.38Now: $475.29 -
Amana-Goodman 3797001SP Hydronic Coil Assembly
Amana-Goodman
MSRP: $1,653.70Now: $1,277.86HAmana-Goodman 3797001SP Hydronic Coil Assembly Must Ship by Freight TruckMSRP: $1,653.70Now: $1,277.86