Tekmar Controls
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
A.O. Smith 670 115V 6Hp 2.7A 3Speed Motor
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $3,316.75Now: $2,562.94A.O. Smith 670 115V 6Hp 2.7A 3Speed Motor FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $3,316.75Now: $2,562.94 -
Aprilaire 400 17gpd BYPASS HUMIDIFIER-AUTO
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $1,181.32Now: $912.84Aprilaire 400 17gpd BYPASS HUMIDIFIER-AUTO Item is Non Cancelable / Non Returnable FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts -...MSRP: $1,181.32Now: $912.84 -
Aprilaire 401 MERV10 FILTER FOR AIR PURIFIER
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $1,049.10Now: $810.67Aprilaire 401 MERV10 FILTER FOR AIR PURIFIER FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $1,049.10Now: $810.67 -
Broan Nu Tone # 423 (Obsolete with no replacement) Vertical 4-1/2"x18-1/2"-10"
Tekmar Controls
Broan Nu Tone # 423 Vertical 4-1/2"x18-1/2"-10" FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts – Every time No MQty in Cart: 0Price:Subtotal: -
Century Motors 260 230V 1500RPM .85A MOTOR
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $826.40Now: $638.58Century Motors 260 230V 1500RPM .85A MOTOR FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $826.40Now: $638.58 -
Century Motors 289 115v 1500RPM 1PH CWLE Motor
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $3,447.43Now: $2,663.92Century Motors 289 115v 1500RPM 1PH CWLE Motor FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $3,447.43Now: $2,663.92 -
Century Motors 360 1/6HP 115V 1075RPM 1Ph Motor
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $1,012.77Now: $782.59Century Motors 360 1/6HP 115V 1075RPM 1Ph Motor FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $1,012.77Now: $782.59 -
Hydrolevel 170 LWCO, 120V, AUTO RESET, 160#
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $405.40Now: $313.27Hydrolevel 170 LWCO, 120V, AUTO RESET, 160# FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order...MSRP: $405.40Now: $313.27 -
Tekmar 009K 120/24-40 VA Fused Transformer
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $310.46Now: $239.90Tekmar 009K 120/24-40 VA Fused Transformer FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order...MSRP: $310.46Now: $239.90 -
Tekmar 033 NET4 24V PROGRAMMABLE TIMER
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $349.72Now: $264.94Tekmar 033 NET4 24V PROGRAMMABLE TIMER FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $349.72Now: $264.94 -
Tekmar 054 ROOM TEMPERATURE UNIT 40-100F
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $207.39Now: $160.25Tekmar 054 ROOM TEMPERATURE UNIT 40-100F FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $207.39Now: $160.25 -
Tekmar 072 Slab Sensor 20'wire
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $170.03Now: $131.39Tekmar 072 Slab Sensor 20'wire FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $170.03Now: $131.39 -
Tekmar 073 Slab Sensor 40'wire
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $294.77Now: $227.78Tekmar 073 Slab Sensor 40'wire FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $294.77Now: $227.78 -
Tekmar 086 Humidity & Temp Sensor FlushMt
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $208.79Now: $161.34Tekmar 086 Humidity & Temp Sensor FlushMt FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $208.79Now: $161.34 -
Tekmar 087 WIRELESS OUTDOOR TEMP SENSOR
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $256.90Now: $198.52Tekmar 087 WIRELESS OUTDOOR TEMP SENSOR FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $256.90Now: $198.52 -
Tekmar 090 Snow/IceSensor 65'Wire
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $1,216.21Now: $939.80Tekmar 090 Snow/IceSensor 65'Wire FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $1,216.21Now: $939.80 -
Tekmar 091 Snow/IceSensorSocket (For 090)
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $549.45Now: $424.58Tekmar 091 Snow/IceSensorSocket (For 090) FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $549.45Now: $424.58 -
Tekmar 095 Aerial Mounting Snow Sensor
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $301.46Now: $232.94Tekmar 095 Aerial Mounting Snow Sensor FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $301.46Now: $232.94 -
Tekmar 132 PUMP SEQUENCER
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $1,213.24Now: $937.51Tekmar 132 PUMP SEQUENCER FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $1,213.24Now: $937.51 -
Tekmar 150 ONE STAGE SETPOINT CTRL
Tekmar Controls
MSRP: $363.82Now: $281.14Tekmar 150 ONE STAGE SETPOINT CTRL FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $363.82Now: $281.14