Compressors
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Trane COM14910 Circuit B Compressor
Trane
MSRP: $2,547.80Now: $1,968.75Trane COM14910 Circuit B Compressor Must Ship by Freight Truck Warranty policy for thMSRP: $2,547.80Now: $1,968.75 -
Trane COM11828 Scroll-Tandem Compressor 460-60-3
Trane
MSRP: $8,253.86Now: $6,377.98Trane COM11828 Scroll-Tandem Compressor 460-60-3 Must Ship by Freight TruckMSRP: $8,253.86Now: $6,377.98 -
National Comfort Products 14210249K Compressor Kit 1 ton R410A
National Comfort Products
MSRP: $453.14Now: $350.15National Comfort Products 14210249K Compressor Kit 1 ton R410A Must Ship by Freight TruckMSRP: $453.14Now: $350.15 -
York S1-015-03891-004 Compressor 208/230V R410A 49,000BTU
York
MSRP: $2,259.00Now: $1,745.59York S1-015-03891-004 Compressor 208/230V R410AMSRP: $2,259.00Now: $1,745.59 -
Nordyne 1049475R Compressor 200/230v3ph R410a
Nordyne
MSRP: $2,411.10Now: $1,863.12Nordyne 1049475R Compressor 200/230v3ph R410aMSRP: $2,411.10Now: $1,863.12 -
National Comfort Products 14210252K Compressor Kit 2 ton R410A
National Comfort Products
MSRP: $650.66Now: $502.78National Comfort Products 14210252K Compressor Kit 2 ton R410AMSRP: $650.66Now: $502.78 -
Manitowoc Ice 000010462 Compressor 115/60/1
Manitowoc Ice
MSRP: $1,460.94Now: $1,128.91Manitowoc Ice 000010462 Compressor 115/60/1 FurnacePartSource.comMSRP: $1,460.94Now: $1,128.91 -
Lennox 18P33 Compressor ABM051RAC
Lennox
MSRP: $2,513.59Now: $1,942.32Lennox 18P33 Compressor ABM051RAC Must Ship by Freight TruckMSRP: $2,513.59Now: $1,942.32 -
Armstrong Furnace 7013534 Compressor ZP37LXE-PFV-800 R410A
Armstrong Furnace
MSRP: $1,906.66Now: $1,473.33Armstrong Furnace 7013534 Compressor ZP37LXE-PFV-800 R410AMSRP: $1,906.66Now: $1,473.33 -
True Manufacturing 933900 Compressor 115V 60HZ R-134A
True Manufacturing
MSRP: $1,069.35Now: $826.31True Manufacturing 933900 Compressor 115V 60HZMSRP: $1,069.35Now: $826.31 -
Copeland ZS21KAE-PFV-818 Compressor 208-230v1ph R22
Copeland
MSRP: $3,210.75Now: $2,481.04Copeland ZS21KAE-PFV-818 Compressor 208-230v1ph R22MSRP: $3,210.75Now: $2,481.04 -
York S1-015-04798-001 Compressor 208-230v1ph 57 122btu R22
York
MSRP: $880.11Now: $680.08York S1-015-04798-001 Compressor 208-230v1ph 57MSRP: $880.11Now: $680.08 -
Daikin-McQuay 7009487 Scroll Compressor
Daikin-McQuay
MSRP: $2,822.11Now: $2,180.72Daikin-McQuay 7009487 Scroll Compressor Must Ship by Freight TruckMSRP: $2,822.11Now: $2,180.72 -
Lennox 11C42 Compressor 208-230v3ph 42,200BTU R22
Lennox
MSRP: $2,497.98Now: $1,930.26Lennox 11C42 Compressor 208-230v3ph 42,200BTUMSRP: $2,497.98Now: $1,930.26 -
Copeland ZS13KAE-TF5-818 Scroll Compressor 200/230v3ph 13000Btu R404A
Copeland
MSRP: $2,905.52Now: $2,245.17Copeland ZS13KAE-TF5-818 Scroll Compressor 200/230v3ph 13000BtuMSRP: $2,905.52Now: $2,245.17 -
Copeland ZS21KAE-TF5-818 Compressor 230v3ph R404A 22,000BTU
Copeland
MSRP: $3,345.26Now: $2,584.97Copeland ZS21KAE-TF5-818 Compressor 230v3ph R404AMSRP: $3,345.26Now: $2,584.97 -
Carrier ZP83KCE-TFD-7M7 Compressor 460V/3PH 83K BTU R410A
Carrier
MSRP: $4,573.95Now: $3,534.41Carrier ZP83KCE-TFD-7M7 Compressor 460V/3PH 83K BTUMSRP: $4,573.95Now: $3,534.41 -
Lennox 28U84 Scroll Compressor R410A
ALLIED AIR
MSRP: $3,527.57Now: $2,725.85Lennox 28U84 Scroll Compressor R410A Warranty poliMSRP: $3,527.57Now: $2,725.85 -
Copeland CR20K6E-PFV-925 Compressor 208/230-1PH R22 20,000BTU
Copeland
MSRP: $2,369.58Now: $1,831.04Copeland CR20K6E-PFV-925 Compressor 208/230-1PH R22MSRP: $2,369.58Now: $1,831.04 -
Copeland ZB08KAE-PFV-818 Scroll Compressor 208/230v1ph 8000Btu
Copeland
MSRP: $2,302.71Now: $1,779.36Copeland ZB08KAE-PFV-818 Scroll Compressor 208/230v1ph 8000BtuMSRP: $2,302.71Now: $1,779.36