Did you mean: 100
Refine Search
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Johnson Controls TE-631AM-2 Temperature Sensor,1000Ohm,W/6"Probe
Johnson Controls
MSRP: $44.95Now: $34.73Johnson Controls TE-631AM-2 Temperature Sensor,1000Ohm,W/6"Probe FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum...MSRP: $44.95Now: $34.73 -
Johnson Controls TE-6328P-1 20Ft Temperature Sensor 1000Ohm
Johnson Controls
MSRP: $478.40Now: $369.67Johnson Controls TE-6328P-1 20Ft Temperature Sensor 1000Ohm FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum...MSRP: $478.40Now: $369.67 -
Johnson Controls TE-631AM-1 Temperature Sensor,1000Ohm,W/6"Probe
Johnson Controls
MSRP: $49.83Now: $38.50Johnson Controls TE-631AM-1 Temperature Sensor,1000Ohm,W/6"Probe FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum...MSRP: $49.83Now: $38.50 -
Carrier HC52SL461 460V1PH CCW 1HP 1040/1000RPM
Carrier
MSRP: $803.37Now: $608.61Carrier HC52SL461 460V1PH CCW 1HP 1040/1000RPM FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $803.37Now: $608.61 -
Daikin-McQuay 044461700 1/4HP 115V 1000RPM Motor
Daikin-McQuay
MSRP: $504.40Now: $389.77Daikin-McQuay 044461700 1/4HP 115V 1000RPM Motor Item is Non-Cancelable / Non-Returnable FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts -...MSRP: $504.40Now: $389.77Qty in Cart: 0Price:MSRP: $504.40Now: $389.77Subtotal: -
Copeland AFF10C1E-IAA-901 Compressor 115v 1ph 1000Btu
Copeland
MSRP: $701.81Now: $542.31Copeland AFF10C1E-IAA-901 Compressor 115v 1ph <MSRP: $701.81Now: $542.31 -
A.O. Smith 799 1/30-1/8Hp 115V 1000Rpm Motor
A.O. Smith
MSRP: $342.90Now: $259.78A.O. Smith 799 1/30-1/8Hp 115V 1000Rpm Motor FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order Requirements ...MSRP: $342.90Now: $259.78 -
Carrier HC43AE234 208-230v1ph1/2hp 1000rpm Motor
Carrier
MSRP: $832.03Now: $642.93208-230v1ph1/2hp 1000rpm Motor FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $832.03Now: $642.93 -
Johnson Controls TE-6000-11 Temperature. Sensor,1000Ohm,Nickel
Johnson Controls
MSRP: $276.89Now: $213.96Johnson Controls TE-6000-11 Temperature. Sensor,1000Ohm,Nickel FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order...MSRP: $276.89Now: $213.96 -
Modine 9F0332170000 115v 1/2hp 1000rpm 3spd Motor
Modine
MSRP: $581.67Now: $449.48Modine 9F0332170000 115v 1/2hp 1000rpm 3spd Motor FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order...MSRP: $581.67Now: $449.48 -
Sterling Gas Products 11J31R01871 115v 1/20hp 1000rpm TE FanMotr
Sterling HVAC
MSRP: $476.50Now: $368.21Sterling Gas Products 11J31R01871 115v 1/20hp 1000rpm TE FanMotr FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No...MSRP: $476.50Now: $368.21 -
Carrier HC43CE200 1/2HP 208-230V 1000RPM CCW MTR
Carrier
MSRP: $708.53Now: $547.50Carrier HC43CE200 1/2HP 208-230V 1000RPM CCW MTR FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $708.53Now: $547.50 -
Johnson Controls M9116-AGE-2 24V 140#In On/Offorflt 1000Fdb
Johnson Controls
MSRP: $888.46Now: $673.08Johnson Controls M9116-AGE-2 24V 140#In On/Offorflt 1000Fdb FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order...MSRP: $888.46Now: $673.08 -
Broan 9810WH 1000W Wall Heater 120/240v
Broan
MSRP: $343.04Now: $259.88Broan 9810WH 1000W Wall Heater 120/240v FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $343.04Now: $259.88 -
Century Motors OEV6016 1/6HP 115V 1000RPM Motor
Regal Rexnord - Century Motors
MSRP: $375.92Now: $290.48Century Motors OEV6016 1/6HP 115V 1000RPM Motor FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order...MSRP: $375.92Now: $290.48 -
McQuay Daikin 038256300 1/15HP 115V 1000RPM DblShftMtr
Daikin-McQuay
MSRP: $368.13Now: $284.47McQuay Daikin 038256300 1/15HP 115V 1000RPM DblShftMtr FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order...MSRP: $368.13Now: $284.47 -
Mamac TE-211Z-D-F-1-1-E3 1000Ohm Duct Sensor 6ft 4/20ma
Mamac
MSRP: $147.15Now: $111.48Mamac TE-211Z-D-F-1-1-E3 1000Ohm Duct Sensor 6ft 4/20ma FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order...MSRP: $147.15Now: $111.48 -
Heil Quaker 1054629 1/3Hp 208/230V1Ph 1000RPM 3Spd
International Comfort Products
MSRP: $753.69Now: $582.39Heil Quaker 1054629 1/3Hp 208/230V1Ph 1000RPM 3Spd FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order...MSRP: $753.69Now: $582.39 -
Heil Quaker 8069620 3/4Hp 115V 1000RPM Blower Motor
International Comfort Products
MSRP: $717.65Now: $554.55Heil Quaker 8069620 3/4Hp 115V 1000RPM Blower Motor FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order...MSRP: $717.65Now: $554.55 -
Siemens 544-577-25 Imm Sensor -40/240 1000Ohm Plat
Siemens Building Technology
MSRP: $124.48Now: $96.19Siemens 544-577-25 Imm Sensor -40/240 1000Ohm Plat FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order...MSRP: $124.48Now: $96.19