Carrier
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Carrier HK32FA006 Printed Defrost Circuit Board
Carrier
MSRP: $382.85Now: $295.84Printed Defrost Circuit Board FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $382.85Now: $295.84 -
Carrier HK35AA009 Printed Circuit Board
Carrier
MSRP: $738.79Now: $570.88Printed Circuit Board FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $738.79Now: $570.88 -
Carrier HK35AC002 Relay Phase Monitor
Carrier
MSRP: $191.52Now: $147.99Relay Phase Monitor FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $191.52Now: $147.99 -
Carrier HK35AC005 Control Board
Carrier
MSRP: $268.24Now: $207.28Control Board FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $268.24Now: $207.28 -
Carrier HK37AA001 Control Board
Carrier
MSRP: $484.26Now: $374.20Control Board FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $484.26Now: $374.20 -
Carrier HK37AA002 Control Board
Carrier
MSRP: $570.21Now: $431.98Control Board FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $570.21Now: $431.98 -
Carrier HK37AA102 Circuit Board
Carrier
MSRP: $518.91Now: $393.11Circuit Board FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $518.91Now: $393.11 -
Carrier HK38EA004 Circuit Board
Carrier
MSRP: $467.64Now: $361.36Circuit Board FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $467.64Now: $361.36 -
Carrier HK38EA012 Circuit Board
Carrier
MSRP: $1,707.55Now: $1,319.47Carrier HK38EA012 Circuit Board FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $1,707.55Now: $1,319.47 -
Carrier HK38EA013 Circuit Board 2 Speed
Carrier
MSRP: $1,049.76Now: $811.18Circuit Board 2 Speed FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $1,049.76Now: $811.18 -
Carrier HK38EA022 Circuit Board
Carrier
MSRP: $523.20Now: $404.29Circuit Board FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $523.20Now: $404.29 -
Carrier HK38EA023 Defrost Circuit Board
Carrier
MSRP: $1,411.61Now: $1,090.79Carrier HK38EA023 Defrost Circuit Board FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order...MSRP: $1,411.61Now: $1,090.79 -
Carrier HK38EA026 Control Board
Carrier
MSRP: $1,214.78Now: $938.69Carrier HK38EA026 Control Board FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - EverytimeNo Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $1,214.78Now: $938.69 -
Carrier HK38EA040 CONTROL BOARD EXMB
Carrier
MSRP: $1,035.89Now: $800.46Carrier HK38EA040 CONTROL BOARD EXMB FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $1,035.89Now: $800.46 -
Carrier HK38EA050 CONTROL BOARD ECMB INFI NITY
Carrier
MSRP: $1,098.93Now: $849.18Carrier HK38EA050 CONTROL BOARD ECMB INFI NITY FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $1,098.93Now: $849.18 -
Carrier HK38EA052 CONTROL BOARD
Carrier
MSRP: $962.20Now: $743.52Carrier HK38EA052 CONTROL BOARD FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $962.20Now: $743.52 -
Carrier HK38EA053 Control Board
Carrier
MSRP: $1,007.54Now: $778.55Carrier HK38EA053 Control Board FurnacePartSource.com Commitment Item Typically Ships Within the Same Business Day Brand-New Genuine Parts - Everytime No Minimum Order RequirementsMSRP: $1,007.54Now: $778.55 -
Carrier HK38EA055 CONTROL MODULE
Carrier
MSRP: $1,819.42Now: $1,405.92Carrier HK38EA055 CONTROL MODULE FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $1,819.42Now: $1,405.92 -
Carrier HK38EA056 Control Board
Carrier
MSRP: $858.00Now: $663.00Carrier HK38EA056 Control Board FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $858.00Now: $663.00 -
Carrier HK38EA060 CONTROL BOARD
Carrier
MSRP: $405.19Now: $313.10Carrier HK38EA060 CONTROL BOARD FurnacePartSource.com CommitmentMSRP: $405.19Now: $313.10
Carrier Furnace Parts by Model Number and Application
Carrier furnace and HVAC parts can vary by furnace series, equipment model, installation type, and system configuration. This category may include replacement components for compatible Carrier heating and cooling equipment, including ignitors, flame sensors, blower motors, control boards, relays, gas valves, switches, gaskets, pressure parts, support plates, and maintenance-related components. When replacing a Carrier furnace part, start with the exact model number from the equipment data plate and the part number from the existing component whenever available.
Finding the Right Carrier Replacement Part
Many Carrier part searches depend on model-specific details. Similar Carrier furnace models may use different boards, motors, sensors, valves, or ignition components depending on the series, voltage, cabinet size, fuel type, and production revision. Before selecting a replacement, compare the product listing with the original part label, service manual, parts diagram, or parts list for the equipment. For older Carrier furnaces, the model number and existing component label are especially important because replacement requirements may differ from newer systems.
Common Carrier Furnace and HVAC Components
Available Carrier parts may include hot surface ignitor kits, blower motors, gas valves, control boards, relay boards, gasket kits, switches, sensors, brackets, support plates, and other HVAC service parts. Ignition and flame-sensing parts help support burner startup and flame verification in compatible furnace systems. Blower motors and related motor components support airflow operation. Gas valves, pressure switches, and safety controls should be selected carefully because ratings, wiring, mounting, and fuel application can affect compatibility.
Using Carrier Parts Diagrams, Lists, and Existing Labels
If you are searching for Carrier furnace parts by model number, use the full model number rather than only the furnace name or series. Searches for Carrier parts catalogs, parts diagrams, and furnace parts lists are useful starting points, but the final replacement should be confirmed against the product details on the listing. Check key details such as voltage, horsepower, RPM, pressure rating, gas type, wiring connections, mounting style, dimensions, and kit contents before purchasing.
Confirm Compatibility Before Ordering
For the best match, compare the Carrier model number, serial number, original part number, and component specifications before placing an order. If the existing part number is missing or unreadable, review the equipment documentation or parts diagram to narrow the correct replacement. For gas, ignition, electrical, and safety-related furnace components, installation and replacement should follow the equipment documentation and applicable service requirements.